2017-18


 

DSCS Logo

2017-2018

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2017-2018 Series Standings

Note that you must play in 6 tournaments to qualify for a Series prize

 

K-1 Unrated

Christopher Smit 29.0

Arabel Gotewiel  21.0

Collin Mills    18.5

Natalie Quillinan 16.5

2-3 Unrated

Andrew Quillinan 28.5

Evan Sun  23.0

Ben Miga  22.5

Luciano Fernandez  21.5

Zachary Mason  20.0

 

 

4-6 Unrated

Izzy Grotewiel 29.0

Aidan Ricenbaw 27.0

Jack Huish   24.5

Devon Carribine 24.0

Anthony Landfather  23.0

 

K-6 Rated

Amitai Sebba 29.5

Arnav, Vohra 29.0

Sabrina Shama 27.0

David Pupko  25.0

Nico Torres  24.0

 

 

7-12 Rated

Mustafa Suleymanov 31.0

Olga Sorballa 27.0

Isabella Knowles  22.5

Luke Miga  22.0

Ari Wang 20.0

———————————————————————————

July CAD: K-3 Unrated

# Name Rtng Grd Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C]
1 Grayson Manuel unr. 3 W6 W9 W8 W4 L2 4.0 11.5 13 14
2 Evan Sun unr. 2 D3 D7 W9 W8 W1 4.0 11.5 13 10.5
3 Kaavya Sakthisaravanan unr. 1 D2 L4 W7 W5 W8 3.5 11 13 8.5
4 Clara Chung unr. 2 X12 W3 W10 L1 L5 3.0 11.5 11.5 11
5 Cole Donofrio unr. 2 L10 B— W6 L3 W4 3.0 10.5 10.5 7
6 Ashwin Patel unr. K L1 W11 L5 W9 W10 3.0 9.5 10.5 7
7 Daniel Lozovatsky unr. 1 L8 D2 L3 B— W11 2.5 6.5 10.5 4
8 Cody Lima unr. 3 W7 W10 L1 L2 L3 2.0 11 15 9
9 Kasten Steinke unr. 3 W11 L1 L2 L6 B— 2.0 8 12 5
10 Timothy Lozovatsky unr. K W5 L8 L4 D11 L6 1.5 8 11 6
11 Saachi Tekriwal unr. 3 L9 L6 B— D10 L7 1.5 5 8 3
12 Ben Miga unr. 2 F4 U— U— U— U— 0.0 0 0 0

July CAD: 4-7 Unrated

# Name Rtng Grd Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C]
1 Caleb Chung unr. 7 W4 W8 W7 W3 W2 5.0 9.5 11 15
2 Kumaran Lenin unr. 6 B— W5 L3 W6 L1 3.0 14 14 10
3 Aidan Ricenbaw unr. 4 W9 W7 W2 L1 L5 3.0 12 12.5 12
4 Will Ricenbaw unr. 6 L1 L6 W5 B— W9 3.0 11.5 11.5 5
5 Jasper Coen unr. 6 W6 L2 L4 W7 W3 3.0 11 12.5 8
6 Simon Bleicher unr. 4 L5 W4 W9 L2 W8 3.0 9.5 10 8
7 Aidan Perry unr. 5 W8 L3 L1 L5 B— 2.0 7.5 12.5 5
8 Sophia Sheldon unr. 7 L7 L1 B— W9 L6 2.0 5 10 4
9 Luke Chung unr. 4 L3 B— L6 L8 L4 1.0 7 10 3

July CAD: K-12 Rated

# Name Rtng Grd Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C]
1 Ari Wang 1348 7 W8 W5 W3 W2 W4 5.0 12 14 15
2 Luke Donofrio 1157 6 W6 W4 W5 L1 W3 4.0 13 15.5 13
3 Mohan Gopal 1164 7 W9 W7 L1 W8 L2 3.0 13.5 15 11
4 Miles Jones 764 7 X13 L2 W10 W6 L1 3.0 13 13 9
5 Aditi Iyer 989 11 W11 L1 L2 B— W9 3.0 11 11 7
6 Kelly Rants 569 10 L2 W9 W7 L4 B— 3.0 10.5 10.5 7
7 Abigail Douglas 767 6 X12 L3 L6 W11 W8 3.0 8 8 7
8 Arjun Iyer 741 7 L1 W10 W11 L3 L7 2.0 7.5 12.5 7
9 Reilly Rapoport 671 9 L3 L6 B— W10 L5 2.0 6.5 9.5 4
10 Sakethram Palle 504 7 B— L8 L4 L9 W11 2.0 4 6.5 5
11 Ellie Rapoport 532 7 L5 B— L8 L7 L10 1.0 6 8.5 3
12 Harsh Mali 1501 3 F7 U— U— U— U— 0.0 0 0 0
13 Luke Miga 1353 9 F4 U— U— U— U— 0.0 0 0 0

———————————————————————————

June CAD: K-3 Unrated

# Name Rtng Grd Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C]
1 Ben Miga unr. 2 B— W4 W2 W5 W3 5.0 8 8 14
2 Kaavya Sakthisaravanan unr. 1 W5 W3 L1 D4 B— 3.5 9.5 9.5 10
3 Amira Brown unr. 3 W4 L2 W5 B— L1 3.0 10 10 9
4 Reid Dawson unr. 1 L3 L1 B— D2 D5 2.0 6.5 11 3.5
5 Yazmine Castonon-Molina unr. 3 L2 B— L3 L1 D4 1.5 7 11.5 3.5
6 Ellianna Abreu unr. 3 F7 U— U— U— U— 0.0 0 0 0
7 Nevaeh Aguirre unr. 2 F6 U— U— U— U— 0.0 0 0 0

 

June CAD: 4-7 Unrated

# Name Rtng Grd Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C]
1 Mitchell Dunn unr. 3 W11 W8 W7 W2 W3 5.0 11 11 15
2 Xanthe Rosenbaum unr. 4 W8 W7 W3 L1 W4 4.0 13 15 13
3 Aidan Perry unr. 5 W6 W4 L2 W5 L1 3.0 15 17 11
4 Josaleen Castanon-Molina unr. 7 W5 L3 W9 W6 L2 3.0 12 13 10
5 Karl Krull unr. 4 L4 W6 W11 L3 W7 3.0 10 10 8
6 Xereni Garcia unr. 7 L3 L5 W8 L4 W9 2.0 9 12 4
7 Kaden Ball unr. 5 W9 L2 L1 W11 L5 2.0 8 13 7
8 Juan Castanon-Molina unr. 4 L2 L1 L6 W9 W11 2.0 7 12 3
9 Daisy Jimenez unr. 5 L7 W11 L4 L8 L6 1.0 6 9 4
10 Robert Demarrias unr. 5 B— U— U— U— U— 1.0 0 0 4
11 Zarah Brown unr. 6 L1 L9 L5 L7 L8 0.0 8 13 0

 

June CAD: K-12 Rated

# Name Rtng Grd Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C]
1 Harsh Mali 1453 3 W6 W2 W3 W4 W5 5.0 11.5 13.5 15
2 Luke Miga 1343 9 W7 L1 W5 W3 W8 4.0 11 11 11
3 Rithvik Ijju 1254 6 W5 W4 L1 L2 X7 3.0 14 14 9
4 Ari Wang 1341 7 W8 L3 W7 L1 W6 3.0 11 11 9
5 Jack Huish unr. 6 L3 W6 L2 W8 L1 2.0 8.5 13.5 6
6 Abigail Douglas 736 6 L1 L5 W8 W7 L4 2.0 6.5 11.5 5
7 Miles Jones 678 7 L2 W8 L4 L6 F3 1.0 5 9 4
8 Kelly Rants 609 10 L4 L7 L6 L5 L2 0.0 8.5 12.5 0

———————————————————————————

DSCS #9: K-1 Unrated

# Name Rtng Grd Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C]
1 Kaavya Sakhisaravanan unr. 1 W7 W2 W3 W5 W4 5.0 11.5 13.5 15
2 Cody Patrick unr. K W9 L1 D4 W10 W5 3.5 12.5 13.5 9.5
3 Marco Hoffman unr. K W6 W10 L1 L4 W7 3.0 11.5 12.5 10
4 Christopher Smit unr. 1 D5 D7 D2 W3 L1 2.5 9 16 8
5 Colin Mills unr. 1 D4 W8 W10 L1 L2 2.5 7 13 9.5
6 Abe Passo unr. 1 L3 D9 L7 B— W8 2.5 5.5 8.5 4
7 Arabel Grotewiel unr. 1 L1 D4 W6 D8 L3 2.0 8.5 13.5 6
8 Amelia Breault unr. 1 L10 L5 B— D7 L6 1.5 5 7.5 3
9 Eliana Peng unr. 1 L2 D6 U— U— W10 1.5 3 6.5 3
10 Natalie Quillinan unr. 1 W8 L3 L5 L2 L9 1.0 9 12.5 5

 

DSCS #9: 2-3 Unrated

# Name Rtng Grd Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C]
1 Mitchell Dunn unr. 3 X11 W4 L3 W7 W5 4.0 11 11 11
2 Luciano Fernandez unr. 3 W9 W10 W7 L5 W3 4.0 9 9.5 13
3 Andrew Quillinan unr. 3 W6 L7 W1 W4 L2 3.0 13.5 15.5 10
4 Ben Miga unr. 2 W5 L1 W6 L3 W8 3.0 12.5 14.5 9
5 Zachary Mason unr. 2 L4 W9 W10 W2 L1 3.0 11.5 12 9
6 Evan Sun unr. 2 L3 W8 L4 W9 W7 3.0 10 11 7
7 Amira Brown unr. 3 W8 W3 L2 L1 L6 2.0 11.5 15.5 9
8 Asher Kosloff unr. 3 L7 L6 W9 W10 L4 2.0 6.5 9.5 5
9 Johnny Landfather unr. 3 L2 L5 L8 L6 W10 1.0 8.5 12.5 1
10 William Breault unr. 2 X12 L2 L5 L8 L9 1.0 6 10 4
11 Saachi Tekriwal unr. 3 F1 U— U— U— U— 0.0 0 0 0
12 Kavya Krishna unr. 3 F10 U— U— U— U— 0.0 0 0 0

 

DSCS #9: 4-6 Unrated

# Name Rtng Grd Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C]
1 Anthony Landfather unr. 4 W22 W4 W6 W2 W3 5.0 15.5 17.5 15
2 Izzy Grotewile unr. 4 W10 W27 W5 L1 W13 4.0 14.5 15 13
3 Shane Larkin unr. 5 W28 W16 W8 W9 L1 4.0 13 13.5 14
4 Sawyer Sears unr. 5 W29 L1 W10 W18 W8 4.0 12.5 13 11
5 Karl Krull unr. 4 X23 W19 L2 W14 W9 4.0 12 12 11
6 Will Ricenbaw unr. 6 W26 W18 L1 D16 W12 3.5 11.5 12.5 11
7 Christian Kim unr. 5 L12 W17 D24 W26 W16 3.5 8.5 9.5 8.5
8 Gurman Goraya unr. 5 W20 W12 L3 W11 L4 3.0 14 15.5 11
9 Antione Henderson unr. 4 W17 W24 W11 L3 L5 3.0 13 14 12
10 Sam Schwecke unr. 6 L2 W23 L4 W21 W20 3.0 12.5 14 7
11 Jaiden Hwang unr. 4 W13 W14 L9 L8 W25 3.0 12 14 10
12 Simon Bleicher unr. 4 W7 L8 W19 W24 L6 3.0 12 13 10
13 Colin Kim unr. 4 L11 W15 W21 W20 L2 3.0 11.5 13 9
14 Hayden Stokes unr. 6 W15 L11 W27 L5 W18 3.0 10.5 11 9
15 Kumaran Lenin unr. 6 L14 L13 B— W19 W22 3.0 10 10 5
16 Leonard Aragon unr. 5 X30 L3 W22 D6 L7 2.5 9 13 8
17 Kasa Saahithi unr. 4 L9 L7 W23 D25 W24 2.5 7.5 12 5
18 Edison Compton unr. 4 X31 L6 W25 L4 L14 2.0 8.5 12.5 7
19 Kevin Liang unr. 5 W21 L5 L12 L15 W29 2.0 8 11.5 6
20 Ian Larkin unr. 5 L8 B— W28 L13 L10 2.0 6.5 9.5 6
21 Korbin Trent unr. 4 L19 W28 L13 L10 W26 2.0 6.5 9.5 5
22 Aidan Ricenbaw unr. 4 L1 W29 L16 W27 L15 2.0 5.5 10.5 6
23 Eva McGill unr. 4 F5 L10 L17 W28 W27 2.0 3.5 6.5 3
24 Lucas Barun unr. 5 X25 L9 D7 L12 L17 1.5 8.5 12 5.5
25 Scout McGill unr. 6 F24 W26 L18 D17 L11 1.5 5 8 5
26 Randall Bolanos unr. 4 L6 L25 W29 L7 L21 1.0 8 11.5 3
27 Krit Krishna unr. 4 X32 L2 L14 L22 L23 1.0 7.5 11.5 4
28 Tahlia Moreno unr. 4 L3 L21 L20 L23 B— 1.0 6 10 0
29 Zaroh Brown unr. 6 L4 L22 L26 B— L19 1.0 5 9 1
30 Clay Smith unr. 4 F16 U— U— U— U— 0.0 0 0 0
31 Thomas Kaduk unr. 4 F18 U— U— U— U— 0.0 0 0 0
32 Richard Davis unr. 4 F27 U— U— U— U— 0.0 0 0 0

 

DSCS #9: K-6 Rated

# Name Rtng Grd Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C]
1 Amitai Sebba 1134 2 W6 L2 W4 W3 W7 4.0 12 13 11
2 Sabrina Shama 901 6 X10 W1 D3 D5 D4 3.5 14 14 11
3 Karthikeya Kasa 936 6 W8 W5 D2 L1 W6 3.5 12 12 11.5
4 Leo Hoffman-Busch 858 4 W7 W6 L1 W8 D2 3.5 10 10 11.5
5 David Pupko 1115 6 X9 L3 W7 D2 W8 3.5 7.5 7.5 9
6 Sora Robinson 835 6 L1 L4 W8 W7 L3 2.0 8 12 5
7 Beau Fronckiewicz unr. 1 L4 W8 L5 L6 L1 1.0 8.5 12.5 4
8 Nina House 601 6 L3 L7 L6 L4 L5 0.0 9.5 13 0
9 Mihika Devireddy 674 6 F5 U— U— U— U— 0.0 0 0 0
10 Shourya Hooda 556 5 F2 U— U— U— U— 0.0 0 0 0

 

DSCS #9: 7-12 Rated

# Name Rtng Grd Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C]
1 Mustafa Suleymanov 1393 6 W2 W10 W4 W6 W3 5.0 13.5 16 15
2 Shiven Saxena 1194 6 L1 W17 W13 W12 W7 4.0 11 11.5 10
3 Luke Miga 1334 9 W13 D8 W9 W5 L1 3.5 12.5 14 12
4 Ari Wang 1370 7 W12 D7 L1 W9 W6 3.5 12 14 10
5 Arnav Vohra 1211 5 W16 L6 W8 L3 W12 3.0 10.5 11.5 9
6 Nico Torres 1333 6 D11 W5 W7 L1 L4 2.5 9 16.5 9.5
7 Rithvik Ijju 1271 W14 D4 L6 W8 L2 2.5 8.5 15 9
8 Olga Sorbala 1205 8 W15 D3 L5 L7 W16 2.5 7 11.5 8
9 Mohan Gopal 1231 7 H— W11 L3 L4 X14 2.5 6 9.5 6
10 Ayush Vispute 1229 3 W17 L1 L12 W16 D11 2.5 5.5 11 7.5
11 Advik Shrivastava 830 7 D6 L9 D16 W17 D10 2.5 5.5 8.5 6.5
12 Isabelle Knowles 1158 4 L4 W14 W10 L2 L5 2.0 11.5 15.5 7
13 Scott Biggs 973 9 L3 W15 L2 L14 B— 2.0 7.5 11.5 4
14 Miles Jones 678 7 L7 L12 W15 W13 F9 2.0 5 7.5 5
15 Max Revy unr. 11 L8 L13 L14 B— W17 2.0 4.5 7 2
16 Kelly Rants 573 10 L5 B— D11 L10 L8 1.5 7.5 10.5 4.5
17 Parker Sears 668 7 L10 L2 B— L11 L15 1.0 6.5 10.5 2

 

———————————————————————————

 DSCS #8: K-1 Unrated

# Name Rtng Grd Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C]
1 Kaavya Sakthisaravanan unr. 1 W4 W9 W3 W5 W2 5.0 10 11 15
2 Abe Passo unr. 1 L5 X10 W7 W3 L1 3.0 11.5 11.5 8
3 Christopher Smit unr. 1 W8 W7 L1 L2 B— 3.0 10.5 10.5 9
4 Arabel Grotewiel unr. 1 L1 L5 W8 B— W7 3.0 10.5 10.5 5
5 Stanley Tsai unr. 1 W2 W4 D9 L1 L6 2.5 8.5 14.5 10.5
6 Eliana Peng unr. 1 F7 H— U— W9 W5 2.5 1 3.5 4.5
7 Charlie Frishman unr. K X6 L3 L2 W8 L4 2.0 6.5 9 6
8 Anika Dande unr. 1 L3 B— L4 L7 W9 2.0 5 7.5 4
9 Natalie Quillinan unr. 1 X10 L1 D5 L6 L8 1.5 7.5 12.5 5.5
10 Amelia Breault unr. 1 F9 F2 U— U— U— 0.0 0 0 0

 

DSCS #8: 2-3 Unrated

# Name Rtng Grd Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C]
1 Johnny Landfather unr. 3 W4 D2 W7 W5 W3 4.5 11.5 13 13
2 Evan Sun unr. 2 X9 D1 W8 W3 W4 4.5 10.5 10.5 12
3 Cameron Neubauer unr. 3 W7 W6 W5 L2 L1 3.0 12.5 14 12
4 Andrew Quillinan unr. 3 L1 D7 W6 W8 L2 2.5 7.5 12.5 7
5 Martin Heckscher unr. 3 X12 W8 L3 L1 D7 2.5 5 9.5 8.5
6 Andrew Heckscher unr. 3 X11 L3 L4 D7 W8 2.5 4.5 7.5 6
7 Varman Arivazhagan unr. 3 L3 D4 L1 D6 D5 1.5 9.5 14 3.5
8 Charlie Gold unr. 2 X10 L5 L2 L4 L6 1.0 6.5 10.5 4
9 Henry Creel unr. 3 F2 U— U— U— U— 0.0 0 0 0
10 Colfax Hamilton unr. 3 F8 U— U— U— U— 0.0 0 0 0
11 William Breault unr. 2 F6 U— U— U— U— 0.0 0 0 0
12 Ben Miga unr. 2 F5 U— U— U— U— 0.0 0 0 0

 

DSCS #8: 4-6 Unrated

# Name Rtng Grd Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C]
1 Anthony Landfather unr. 4 W3 W5 W4 W6 W2 5.0 16 19.5 15
2 Gurman Goraya unr. 4 W7 W19 W12 W9 L1 4.0 14.5 16.5 14
3 Richard Davis unr. 4 L1 W17 W22 W12 W8 4.0 13 15 10
4 Jack Huish unr. 6 W28 W20 L1 W21 W9 4.0 12 13 12
5 Sophia Lorman unr. 6 W17 L1 W28 W20 W10 4.0 12 13 11
6 Kumaran Lenin unr. 6 W10 W13 D8 L1 W11 3.5 14 16.5 11.5
7 Aidan Ricenbaw unr. 4 L2 W27 W24 D8 W18 3.5 11 12 9
8 Sawyer Sears unr. 5 W25 W14 D6 D7 L3 3.0 13.5 15.5 11.5
9 Oliver Hasselkus unr. 4 W27 W11 W18 L2 L4 3.0 12.5 13.5 12
10 Thomas Kaduk unr. 4 L6 W23 W14 W18 L5 3.0 12 14 9
11 Simon Bleicher unr. 4 X32 L9 W15 W19 L6 3.0 11.5 11.5 9
12 Jaiden Hwang unr. 4 W31 W29 L2 L3 W19 3.0 11 11 10
13 Scout McGill unr. 6 W23 L6 L21 W22 W20 3.0 9.5 11.5 8
14 Leonard Aragon unr. 5 X33 L8 L10 W28 W21 3.0 9 9 7
15 Izzy Grotewiel unr. 4 L18 W25 L11 W27 W23 3.0 8.5 9.5 7
16 Will Ricenbaw unr. 6 H— U— U— W31 W17 2.5 0 2 5
17 Sam Schwecke unr. 6 L5 L3 W25 W24 L16 2.0 11.5 15.5 5
18 Nicholas Kastner unr. 6 W15 W24 L9 L10 L7 2.0 11 14.5 9
19 Aidan Perry unr. 5 W22 L2 W29 L11 L12 2.0 8.5 12.5 8
20 Krit Krishna unr. 4 W30 L4 W31 L5 L13 2.0 7.5 11.5 8
21 Edison Compton unr. 4 L24 W31 W13 L4 L14 2.0 7.5 11.5 7
22 Randall Bolanos unr. 4 L19 W26 L3 L13 W28 2.0 7.5 11.5 5
23 Karl Krull unr. 4 L13 L10 W30 W29 L15 2.0 7.5 10.5 5
24 Antonio Henderson unr. 4 W21 L18 L7 L17 W27 2.0 7 10.5 6
25 Korban Trent unr. 4 L8 L15 L17 W30 W29 2.0 6.5 9.5 3
26 Christopher Garcia unr. 5 L29 L22 L27 B— W31 2.0 2 4 2
27 Wassim Mhamdi unr. 3 L9 L7 W26 L15 L24 1.0 9.5 13 3
28 Anthony Garcia unr. 5 L4 W30 L5 L14 L22 1.0 9 13 4
29 Naomi Frishman unr. 5 W26 L12 L19 L23 L25 1.0 7.5 10.5 5
30 Tahlia Moreno unr. 4 L20 L28 L23 L25 B— 1.0 5 7 0
31 Eva McGill unr. 4 L12 L21 L20 L16 L26 0.0 8.5 12 0
32 Clay Smith unr. 4 F11 U— U— U— U— 0.0 0 0 0
33 Olive Melius unr. 5 F14 U— U— U— U— 0.0 0 0 0

 

DSCS #8: K-6 Rated

# Name Rtng Grd Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C]
1 David Pupko 1012 6 W10 W6 D2 W4 W3 4.5 12 12 13.5
2 Amitai Sebba 1134 2 W7 W8 D1 D3 W6 4.0 11.5 13.5 12.5
3 Alexander Zhang 725 5 B— W7 W6 D2 L1 3.5 12.5 12.5 12
4 Leo Hoffman-Busch 789 4 L6 W10 W8 L1 W7 3.0 10.5 10.5 8
5 Nina House 493 6 H— U— F9 W10 W9 2.5 0 1 5
6 Adriel Serjani 1044 4 W4 L1 L3 W9 L2 2.0 11 15.5 7
7 Sora Robinson 845 6 L2 L3 W10 W8 L4 2.0 8 12 5
8 Sabrina Shama 961 6 W9 L2 L4 L7 W10 2.0 6 10 6
9 Mihika Devireddy 747 6 L8 B— X5 L6 L5 2.0 4 7.5 5
10 Devon Carribine 758 5 L1 L4 L7 L5 L8 0.0 10.5 15 0

 

DSCS #8: 7-12 Rated

# Name Rtng Grd Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C]
1 Mustafa Suleymanov 1368 6 W7 W9 W3 W5 D2 4.5 14 17 14.5
2 Mohan Gopal 1164 7 W17 D11 W8 W14 D1 4.0 12 13.5 12.5
3 Nico Torres 1195 6 W18 W15 L1 W16 W5 4.0 11.5 13 12
4 Isabelle Knowles 1198 4 W19 L5 W11 W7 W6 4.0 11.5 12 11
5 Alex Hoover 1073 5 W20 W4 W14 L1 L3 3.0 14.5 15.5 12
6 Miles Jones 381 7 W13 L8 W19 W11 L4 3.0 12 12.5 10
7 Arnav Vohra 1051 5 L1 W21 W17 L4 W12 3.0 12 12.5 8
8 Evan Valdes-Halterman 1291 8 L15 W6 L2 W20 W13 3.0 11.5 12.5 7
9 Shrihari Asokan 1084 7 W21 L1 L16 W18 W14 3.0 10 10.5 8
10 Olga Sorbala 1271 8 L11 W19 L12 W15 W16 3.0 8.5 9 7
11 Advik Shrivastava 830 7 W10 D2 L4 L6 W17 2.5 10 15.5 8
12 Karthikeya Kasa 911 6 X22 L14 W10 D13 L7 2.5 7.5 10.5 8
13 Aditi Iyer 1123 11 L6 W18 W15 D12 L8 2.5 7 11.5 8
14 Shiven Saxena 1269 6 W16 W12 L5 L2 L9 2.0 10 14 9
15 Joshua Delong 869 7 W8 L3 L13 L10 W20 2.0 9.5 13.5 6
16 Amogh Varanasi 786 7 L14 W20 W9 L3 L10 2.0 9 13 7
17 Kelly Rants 596 10 L2 B— L7 W21 L11 2.0 6 10 5
18 Parker Sears 651 7 L3 L13 B— L9 W19 2.0 6 10 3
19 Arjun Iyer 771 7 L4 L10 L6 B— L18 1.0 7.5 11.5 1
20 Andrew Suchocki unr. 7 L5 L16 W21 L8 L15 1.0 7.5 10.5 3
21 Karolek Suchocki unr. 11 L9 L7 L20 L17 B— 1.0 5.5 8.5 0
22 Luke Miga 1334 9 F12 U— U— U— U— 0.0 0 0 0

 

———————————————————————————

DSCS #7: K-1 Unrated

# Name Rtng Grd Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C]
1 Kaavya Sakthisaravanan unr. 1 W4 W7 W2 D3 W5 4.5 12.5 14.5 14
2 Christopher Smit unr. 1 X13 W9 L1 W8 W3 4.0 12 12 11
3 Luca Robinson unr. 1 W6 W4 W5 D1 L2 3.5 13.5 16 13
4 Colin Mills unr. 1 L1 L3 W10 W7 W9 3.0 12 13.5 6
5 Abe Passo unr. 1 X12 W8 L3 W9 L1 3.0 12 12 10
6 Marco Hoffman-Busch unr. K L3 W11 L9 B— W10 3.0 7.5 7.5 6
7 Aurora McCord unr. 1 X14 L1 D8 L4 W11 2.5 5.5 10 6.5
8 Arabel Grotewiel unr. 1 W11 L5 D7 L2 B— 2.5 5 8.5 6.5
9 Eliana Peng unr. 1 W10 L2 W6 L5 L4 2.0 9.5 13 8
10 Natalie Quillinan unr. 1 L9 B— L4 W11 L6 2.0 5 8 5
11 Anika Dande unr. 1 L8 L6 B— L10 L7 1.0 5.5 8 2
12 Amelia Breault unr. 1 F5 U— U— U— U— 0.0 0 0 0
13 Ayman Mukayess unr. 1 F2 U— U— U— U— 0.0 0 0 0
14 Zachy Mukayess unr. 1 F7 U— U— U— U— 0.0 0 0 0

 

DSCS #7: 2-3 Unrated

# Name Rtng Grd Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C]
1 Evan Sun unr. 2 W6 W9 W2 W3 W4 5.0 13 15 15
2 Ben Miga unr. 2 W10 W7 L1 W11 W5 4.0 13 15 12
3 Ezra Christ unr. 3 X16 W12 W4 L1 W9 4.0 11.5 11.5 12
4 William Breault unr. 2 W5 W11 L3 W10 L1 3.0 13.5 15.5 11
5 Johnny Landfather unr. 3 L4 W14 W6 W9 L2 3.0 11.5 12.5 9
6 Joaquin Hernandez unr. 2 L1 B— L5 W12 W14 3.0 10.5 10.5 6
7 Zachary Mason unr. 2 W15 L2 L9 W13 W10 3.0 9.5 10 8
8 Asher Kosloff unr. 3 L12 W13 L10 W14 W11 3.0 7 8 7
9 Andrew Quillinan unr. 3 W13 L1 W7 L5 L3 2.0 11 16 8
10 Dane Dyjak unr. 3 L2 W15 W8 L4 L7 2.0 9.5 13.5 7
11 Devon Dyjak unr. 3 W14 L4 W12 L2 L8 2.0 8.5 12.5 8
12 Braden Turck unr. 3 W8 L3 L11 L6 B— 2.0 7.5 11 5
13 Amira Brown unr. 3 L9 L8 B— L7 W15 2.0 5.5 8.5 3
14 Saachi Tekriwal unr. 3 L11 L5 W15 L8 L6 1.0 8 11 3
15 Charlie Gold unr. 2 L7 L10 L14 B— L13 1.0 4.5 7.5 1
16 Cameron Neubauer unr. 3 F3 U— U— U— U— 0.0 0 0 0

 

 DSCS #7: 4-6 Unrated

# Name Rtng Grd Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C]
1 Anthony Landfather unr. 4 W2 W13 D4 W5 W3 4.5 14 15.5 13.5
2 Thomas Kaduk unr. 4 L1 W18 W12 W6 W4 4.0 12 12 10
3 Sawyer Sears unr. 5 W18 W15 W6 W10 L1 4.0 11.5 11.5 14
4 Jack Huish unr. 6 X20 W9 D1 W11 L2 3.5 14.5 14.5 11.5
5 Sophia Lorman unr. 6 L7 W17 W15 L1 W10 3.0 12 13 8
6 Jaiden Hwang unr. 4 X22 W8 L3 L2 W16 3.0 12 12 9
7 Sakshaun Hassanandani unr. 5 W5 W12 L10 W8 L9 3.0 11 13 11
8 Antonio Henderson unr. 4 X19 L6 W9 L7 W12 3.0 10.5 10.5 8
9 Izzy Grotewiel unr. 4 W17 L4 L8 W16 W7 3.0 10 11 8
10 Aidan Ricenbaw unr. 5 D16 W14 W7 L3 L5 2.5 8 13.5 9.5
11 Shourya Houda unr. 5 H— W16 W13 L4 U— 2.5 3 6 9
12 Wassim Mhamdi unr. 3 W14 L7 L2 W13 L8 2.0 9 13 7
13 Will Ricenbaw unr. 6 X23 L1 L11 L12 W18 2.0 5 9.5 5
14 Aidan Perry unr. 5 L12 L10 L16 W18 W17 2.0 4.5 7 3
15 Xanthe Rosenbaum unr. 4 X21 L3 L5 W17 U— 2.0 4 8 6
16 Max Azuara unr. 4 D10 L11 W14 L9 L6 1.5 10 13 5.5
17 Hayden Stokes unr. 6 L9 L5 W18 L15 L14 1.0 7 10 3
18 Tucker Blue unr. 4 L3 L2 L17 L14 L13 0.0 8.5 12.5 0
19 Clay Smith unr. 4 F8 U— U— U— U— 0.0 0 0 0
20 Richard Davis unr. 4 F4 U— U— U— U— 0.0 0 0 0
21 Scout McGill unr. 6 F15 U— U— U— U— 0.0 0 0 0
22 Eva McGill unr. 4 F6 U— U— U— U— 0.0 0 0 0
23 Kaleb Conger unr. 6 F13 U— U— U— U— 0.0 0 0 0

 

DSCS #7: K-6 Rated

# Name Rtng Grd Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C]
1 Amitai Sebba 1110 2 W6 W8 D2 W4 D3 4.0 12.5 14.5 13
2 Nico Torres 1273 6 W4 W9 D1 W7 U— 3.5 11 11 12.5
3 Mihika Devireddy 507 6 B— W5 L7 W8 D1 3.5 11 11 10.5
4 David Pupko 939 6 L2 W10 W5 L1 W7 3.0 13 14.5 8
5 Arnav Vohra 1101 5 W10 L3 L4 W11 W9 3.0 9.5 10 8
6 Sora Robinson 848 6 L1 L7 W11 B— W8 3.0 8.5 8.5 5
7 Sabrina Shama 1010 6 L8 W6 W3 L2 L4 2.0 10.5 14.5 7
8 Leo Hoffman-Busch 715 4 W7 L1 W9 L3 L6 2.0 9.5 13.5 8
9 Karthikeya Kasa 959 6 W11 L2 L8 W10 L5 2.0 7 11 7
10 Devon Carribine 790 5 L5 L4 B— L9 W11 2.0 5.5 8.5 3
11 Nina House 529 6 L9 B— L6 L5 L10 1.0 6 9 3

 

DSCS #7: 7-12 Rated

# Name Rtng Grd Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C]
1 Mustafa Suleymanov 1350 6 W12 W10 W4 W9 L2 4.0 12.5 14.5 14
2 Shiven Saxena 1148 6 W8 D9 D11 W5 W1 4.0 12 14.5 11.5
3 Isabelle Knowles 1150 4 W17 W11 L9 W13 W6 4.0 10 10.5 12
4 Olga Sorbala 1258 8 W7 W5 L1 D10 W9 3.5 12.5 15 11
5 Shrihari Asokan 1075 7 W16 L4 W12 L2 W10 3.0 12 12.5 9
6 Scott Biggs 924 9 L9 W14 W16 W11 L3 3.0 10.5 11 9
7 Amogh Varanasi 731 7 L4 W15 L10 W14 W12 3.0 9.5 11 7
8 Owen Christ 681 7 L2 L12 B— W15 W13 3.0 9.5 9.5 5
9 Luke Miga 1370 9 W6 D2 W3 L1 L4 2.5 11.5 18.5 10
10 Aditi Iyer 1052 11 W15 L1 W7 D4 L5 2.5 9.5 15 9
11 Gary Rabinovich 1356 8 W13 L3 D2 L6 W17 2.5 9 13.5 7.5
12 Nathan Hofer 787 9 L1 W8 L5 W16 L7 2.0 9 13 6
13 Advik Shrivastava 910 7 L11 W17 W14 L3 L8 2.0 7 11 7
14 Miles Jones 305 7 B— L6 L13 L7 W16 2.0 5.5 8.5 5
15 Kelly Rants unr. 10 L10 L7 W17 L8 B— 2.0 5.5 8.5 3
16 Arjun Iyer 678 7 L5 B— L6 L12 L14 1.0 6.5 9.5 3
17 Parker Sears 716 7 L3 L13 L15 B— L11 1.0 6 10 1

————————————————————————————–

2018 CC School District: 1st Grade

# Name Rtng Grd Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C]
1 Abe Passo unr. 1 W9 W12 D4 W10 W5 4.5 9.5 11 13.5
2 Kaavya Sakthisaravanan unr. 1 W3 L4 W11 W9 W10 4.0 10.5 12 11
3 Daniel Lozovatsky unr. 1 L2 W6 D5 W7 W4 3.5 13 15 8.5
4 Adler Tuley unr. 1 W13 W2 D1 D5 L3 3.0 15 15.5 11.5
5 Jhonatan Moore unr. 1 W11 W7 D3 D4 L1 3.0 13 15 11.5
6 Dmitri Spande unr. K D8 L3 D9 W13 W12 3.0 8.5 9 7
7 Alexxa Dorrow unr. 1 W10 L5 D12 L3 B— 2.5 6.5 10 6.5
8 Declan Meyer unr. 1 D6 L11 L10 B— W13 2.5 4.5 7.5 4.5
9 Everett Larsen unr. 1 L1 B— D6 L2 D11 2.0 9 13.5 5
10 Kyran Chavez unr. 1 L7 W13 W8 L1 L2 2.0 8.5 13 7
11 Anika Dande unr. 1 L5 W8 L2 D12 D9 2.0 8 12 5.5
12 Aiden Park unr. 1 B— L1 D7 D11 L6 2.0 7 11.5 6.5
13 Boris Peretsky unr. K L4 L10 B— L6 L8 1.0 7 10 2

 

2018 CC School District: 2nd Grade

# Name Rtng Grd Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C]
1 Ben Miga unr. 2 W5 W9 W4 W7 W3 5.0 12 14.5 15
2 Abhijay Balamurugan unr. 2 W15 W13 L3 W8 W6 4.0 11 12 12
3 Emilio Yabar unr. 2 D7 W11 W2 W4 L1 3.5 14.5 17 11.5
4 Kaikai Ning unr. 2 W16 W8 L1 L3 W7 3.0 13.5 13.5 10
5 Isabella Feldstein unr. 2 L1 W10 L6 W13 W12 3.0 12.5 14.5 7
6 Connor Montagna-Brown unr. 2 L8 W16 W5 W9 L2 3.0 12 12 9
7 Kaahan Wani unr. 2 D3 W12 W13 L1 L4 2.5 8.5 15.5 9.5
8 Krish Wani unr. 2 W6 L4 W14 L2 D9 2.5 8.5 13.5 8.5
9 Austin Bartlett unr. 2 W10 L1 W12 L6 D8 2.5 8 15 8.5
10 Arshawn Khalilian unr. 2 L9 L5 D11 W15 W14 2.5 6 10 4.5
11 Andrew Pleiman unr. 2 L12 L3 D10 W16 W15 2.5 5.5 9 4.5
12 John Fung unr. 2 W11 L7 L9 W14 L5 2.0 8.5 11.5 7
13 Louis Hard unr. 2 W14 L2 L7 L5 W16 2.0 6.5 10.5 6
14 Dixon Eruchalu unr. 2 L13 W15 L8 L12 L10 1.0 7.5 10 4
15 Celiste Johnson unr. 2 L2 L14 W16 L10 L11 1.0 6 10 3
16 Tristan Eruchalu unr. 2 L4 L6 L15 L11 L13 0.0 8.5 11.5 0

 

2018 CC School District: 3rd Grade

# Name Rtng Grd Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C]
1 Paxton Dabasinskas unr. 3 W9 W16 W3 W2 D4 4.5 14.5 16.5 14.5
2 Johnny Landfather unr. 3 W8 W10 W6 L1 W7 4.0 13.5 16 13
3 Michael Zhang unr. 3 W11 W15 L1 W13 W6 4.0 12 14 12
4 Padraig Meyer unr. 3 W24 D14 W13 W5 D1 4.0 12 12 12.5
5 Leticia Yabar unr. 3 W21 D13 W14 L4 W12 3.5 10.5 12.5 11
6 Everest Tuley unr. 3 W18 W7 L2 W9 L3 3.0 13.5 15.5 11
7 Amira Brown unr. 3 W17 L6 W15 W10 L2 3.0 11.5 13.5 10
8 Anna Florman unr. 3 L2 W24 L9 W20 W16 3.0 10.5 10.5 7
9 Cruz Deleon unr. 3 L1 W23 W8 L6 D13 2.5 8 13.5 7.5
10 Obi Eruchalu unr. 3 W22 L2 W16 L7 D11 2.5 7.5 13.5 8.5
11 Adam Pfeiffer unr. 3 L3 D19 D18 W23 D10 2.5 6.5 11.5 6
12 Cy Daggett unr. 3 L13 W21 D17 W14 L5 2.5 6 11.5 7.5
13 Alex Rachael unr. 3 W12 D5 L4 L3 D9 2.0 12.5 16.5 7.5
14 Hayden White unr. 3 W20 D4 L5 L12 D19 2.0 10 14 7.5
15 Jayden Mitchell unr. 3 W19 L3 L7 D18 D17 2.0 9 13 6.5
16 Julian Neibauer unr. 3 W23 L1 L10 W22 L8 2.0 8.5 13 7
17 Alex Ezzell unr. 3 L7 D18 D12 D19 D15 2.0 8.5 11.5 5
18 Brandon Austin unr. 3 L6 D17 D11 D15 D21 2.0 8.5 11.5 5
19 Abigayle Barrera unr. 3 L15 D11 D20 D17 D14 2.0 8 10.5 5
20 Jocelynn Peterson unr. 3 L14 D22 D19 L8 W23 2.0 7 10 4.5
21 Caleb Press unr. 3 L5 L12 D22 W24 D18 2.0 6.5 10 4
22 Kevin Wiegand unr. 3 L10 D20 D21 L16 W24 2.0 6 8.5 4.5
23 Tanner Larsen unr. 3 L16 L9 W24 L11 L20 1.0 6.5 9 3
24 Andre Swenson unr. 3 L4 L8 L23 L21 L22 0.0 8 12 0
25 Jackson Xavier unr. 3 F26 U— U— U— U— 0.0 0 0 0
26 Naomi Cook unr. 3 F25 U— U— U— U— 0.0 0 0 0

 

2018 CC School District: 4th Grade

# Name Rtng Grd Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C]
1 Anthony Landfather unr. 4 W8 W5 W11 W2 W4 5.0 13.5 15.5 15
2 Karl Krull unr. 4 W12 W13 W3 L1 W5 4.0 14 16 13
3 Prathik Mandala unr. 4 W6 W17 L2 W7 W9 4.0 13 14 12
4 Jaiden Hwang unr. 4 W7 D10 W17 W6 L1 3.5 13.5 14.5 12
5 Carson Simon unr. 4 W14 L1 W18 W11 L2 3.0 13 14 10
6 Nathan Ly unr. 4 L3 W20 W8 L4 W10 3.0 13 14 8
7 Tucker Blue unr. 4 L4 W14 W13 L3 W12 3.0 11.5 13.5 8
8 JC Houlihan unr. 4 L1 W19 L6 W17 W13 3.0 11 12 7
9 Pravinh Jaine unr. 4 L11 W18 W12 W10 L3 3.0 10.5 11.5 9
10 Rida Suleiman unr. 4 W16 D4 W15 L9 L6 2.5 8 13.5 10
11 Vedarth Naga unr. 4 W9 W15 L1 L5 L14 2.0 10 15 9
12 Micah Zucker unr. 4 L2 W16 L9 W15 L7 2.0 10 14 6
13 Erik Feldstein unr. 4 W20 L2 L7 W16 L8 2.0 9 13 7
14 Yassin Hassan unr. 4 L5 L7 L20 W19 W11 2.0 7 10 3
15 Raghav Ahuja unr. 4 W19 L11 L10 L12 W18 2.0 6 8.5 6
16 Michael Kuc unr. 4 L10 L12 W19 L13 W17 2.0 6 8.5 4
17 Gnapika Katteboina unr. 4 W18 L3 L4 L8 L16 1.0 9.5 13.5 5
18 Danny Maddox unr. 4 L17 L9 L5 W20 L15 1.0 7 10 2
19 Kenji Xiong unr. 4 L15 L8 L16 L14 W20 1.0 7 10 1
20 Krit Krishna unr. 4 L13 L6 W14 L18 L19 1.0 6 9 3

 

2018 CC School District: 5th Grade

# Name Rtng Grd Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C]
1 Austin Zhang unr. 5 W13 W22 W8 W4 W2 5.0 13.5 15.5 15
2 Adeeb Moktader unr. 5 W15 W6 W9 W3 L1 4.0 15.5 18 14
3 Shourya Hooda 506 5 W10 W12 W17 L2 W7 4.0 13.5 16 13
4 Ethan Lou unr. 5 W16 W18 W24 L1 W10 4.0 13 15 13
5 Anderson Flores unr. 5 W19 L9 W12 W11 W14 4.0 11 13 11
6 Senet Adams unr. 5 B— L2 W31 W17 W8 4.0 10 10 10
7 Jackson Cipra unr. 5 W25 D17 W19 W21 L3 3.5 10.5 12.5 12
8 Bailey Bujanda unr. 5 W20 W23 L1 W9 L6 3.0 13 15 11
9 Thomas Horiagon unr. 5 W26 W5 L2 L8 B— 3.0 12.5 12.5 9
10 Suvan Yerramilli unr. 5 L3 W27 W22 W23 L4 3.0 12 13 9
11 Shiva Pallikonda unr. 5 L18 W16 W20 L5 W24 3.0 11 13 8
12 Lucas Barun unr. 5 W27 L3 L5 W31 W21 3.0 11 11.5 8
13 Dylan Chen-Becker unr. 5 L1 L21 B— W20 W18 3.0 11 11 5
14 Richard Guo unr. 5 L17 B— W18 W24 L5 3.0 10.5 10.5 8
15 Massiyah Menefield unr. 5 L2 L20 W26 W27 W19 3.0 9.5 10.5 6
16 Ricky Torres unr. 5 L4 L11 W29 W28 W31 3.0 8.5 9 6
17 Ryan Barron unr. 5 W14 D7 L3 L6 W23 2.5 9.5 15.5 8
18 Mason Schaffner unr. 5 W11 L4 L14 W25 L13 2.0 10 14 7
19 Naomi Frishman unr. 5 L5 W29 L7 W22 L15 2.0 9 13 6
20 Garrett Rymer unr. 5 L8 W15 L11 L13 W29 2.0 9 12 5
21 Theodore Doot unr. 5 L22 W13 W28 L7 L12 2.0 8.5 12 7
22 Anthony Messersmith unr. 5 W21 L1 L10 L19 W30 2.0 8 13 6
23 Saksham Hassanandani unr. 5 W29 L8 W25 L10 L17 2.0 8 11 8
24 Traye Scoville unr. 5 W31 W28 L4 L14 L11 2.0 7 11 9
25 Ethan Jones unr. 5 L7 W26 L23 L18 W27 2.0 6.5 10 5
26 Oliver Neibauer unr. 5 L9 L25 L15 D30 W28 1.5 6.5 9.5 2
27 Tyler Kurtz unr. 5 L12 L10 W30 L15 L25 1.0 9 12 3
28 Savannah Barrera unr. 5 W30 L24 L21 L16 L26 1.0 6.5 9.5 5
29 Severin Gillier unr. 5 L23 L19 L16 B— L20 1.0 6 9 1
30 Alexander Florman unr. 5 L28 D31 L27 D26 L22 1.0 4 6 3
31 Therese Horiagon unr. 5 L24 D30 L6 L12 L16 0.5 9 12.5 2
32 Deryn Brown unr. 5 F33 U— U— U— U— 0.0 0 0 0
33 Bella Davis unr. 5 F32 U— U— U— U— 0.0 0 0 0
34 Emon Meskienyar unr. 5 F35 U— U— U— U— 0.0 0 0 0
35 Kunj Patel unr. 5 F34 U— U— U— U— 0.0 0 0 0
36 Zachary Thighe unr. 5 F37 U— U— U— U— 0.0 0 0 0
37 Kadin Trujillo unr. 5 F36 U— U— U— U— 0.0 0 0 0

 

2018 CC School District: 6th – 8th Grade

# Name Rtng Grd Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C]
1 Shiven Saxena 1153 6 W19 W15 W4 W3 D2 4.5 14.5 16.5 14.5
2 David Pupko 959 6 W14 W11 W6 W9 D1 4.5 14 17 14.5
3 Advik Shrivastava 957 7 W8 W25 W5 L1 W13 4.0 14.5 15.5 13
4 Mohan Gopal 993 7 W7 W13 L1 W10 W8 4.0 14 17 12
5 Shrihari Asokan 1108 7 W24 W18 L3 W12 W9 4.0 11.5 12.5 12
6 Rithvik Ijju 1144 6 W12 W16 L2 D7 W15 3.5 13 15 11
7 Ian Doering unr. 7 L4 W22 W18 D6 W16 3.5 11 12.5 9
8 Austin Elberg unr. 8 L3 W26 W17 W11 L4 3.0 13 13.5 9
9 Sravya Lankipalle 941 6 W26 W17 W15 L2 L5 3.0 12.5 13 12
10 Rudra Goel unr. 7 L11 W14 W19 L4 W17 3.0 12 14 8
11 Mark Stanlis 294 8 W10 L2 W26 L8 W23 3.0 12 12.5 9
12 Hayden Stokes unr. 6 L6 W23 W16 L5 W20 3.0 11 12.5 8
13 Mihika Devireddy 503 7 W21 L4 W24 W20 L3 3.0 11 12 10
14 Alyssa Watkins unr. 7 L2 L10 W21 W25 W18 3.0 10.5 11.5 6
15 Hans Krull 681 7 W27 L1 L9 W19 L6 2.0 9 13.5 7
16 Ellie Rapoport 532 8 W23 L6 L12 W24 L7 2.0 9 12.5 7
17 Seth Uyechi unr. 8 W20 L9 L8 W22 L10 2.0 9 12 7
18 Nicholas Stanlis 508 6 X30 L5 L7 W27 L14 2.0 7 11 6
19 Ethan Holtman unr. 7 L1 W27 L10 L15 W24 2.0 6.5 11 5
20 Isaac Wiegand unr. 6 L17 B— W25 L13 L12 2.0 6 9 6
21 Levi Hawk unr. 6 L13 L24 L14 B— W25 2.0 5 8 2
22 McKay Larsen unr. 6 L25 L7 B— L17 W27 2.0 3.5 7 3
23 Lincoln Strand unr. 6 L16 L12 D27 W26 L11 1.5 6 9 3.5
24 Antonio Jimeno-Fernandez unr. 7 L5 W21 L13 L16 L19 1.0 8.5 12.5 4
25 Nicholas Hartawan unr. 6 W22 L3 L20 L14 L21 1.0 7.5 11.5 5
26 Cooper Gwartney unr. 7 L9 L8 L11 L23 B— 1.0 7.5 10.5 0
27 Luke Maddox unr. 7 L15 L19 D23 L18 L22 0.5 6.5 8.5 1.5
28 Doyun Kim unr. 7 F29 U— U— U— U— 0.0 0 0 0
29 Joshua Cook unr. 7 F28 U— U— U— U— 0.0 0 0 0
30 Daniel McNeely unr. 7 F18 U— U— U— U— 0.0 0 0 0
31 Aidan Monahan unr. 6 F32 U— U— U— U— 0.0 0 0 0
32 Alexis Santiago unr. 8 F31 U— U— U— U— 0.0 0 0 0

 

————————————————————————————–

DSCS #6: K-1 Unrated

# Name Rtng Grd Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C]
1 Stanley Tsai unr. 1 W7 W4 W2 W3 D6 4.5 11 12.5 14.5
2 John Lessard unr. 1 X10 W3 L1 W7 D5 3.5 11 11 10.5
3 Colin Mills unr. 1 W5 L2 W4 L1 W7 3.0 12 13.5 9
4 Arabel Grotewiel unr. 1 X9 L1 L3 W5 W8 3.0 10.5 10.5 7
5 Abe Passo unr. 1 L3 D7 W6 L4 D2 2.0 9.5 12.5 5.5
6 Zachy Mukayess unr. 1 H— U— L5 W8 D1 2.0 3 7.5 4.5
7 Natalie Quillinan unr. 1 L1 D5 W8 L2 L3 1.5 9 13.5 5
8 Ayman Mukayess unr. 1 H— U— L7 L6 L4 0.5 4 6.5 2
9 Amelia Breault unr. 1 F4 U— U— U— U— 0.0 0 0 0
10 Christopher Smit unr. 1 F2 U— U— U— U— 0.0 0 0 0

DSCS #6: 2-3 Unrated

# Name Rtng Grd Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C]
1 Luciano Fernandez unr. 2 W10 W4 D3 W6 W5 4.5 12 14 13.5
2 Evan Sun unr. 2 L3 W12 W9 W4 W7 4.0 11.5 13 10
3 Ilya Stolpovskikh unr. 3 W2 W8 D1 L5 W6 3.5 14.5 17 11.5
4 Cole Donofrio unr. 2 W5 L1 W10 L2 W9 3.0 13.5 15.5 9
5 Zachary Mason unr. 2 L4 W10 W14 W3 L1 3.0 13 13.5 9
6 Johnny Landfather unr. 3 X15 W9 W11 L1 L3 3.0 11.5 11.5 11
7 Asher Kosloff unr. 3 L9 W14 W8 W11 L2 3.0 10.5 11 9
8 Ben Miga unr. 2 W12 L3 L7 W13 W11 3.0 9.5 10.5 8
9 Andrew Quillinan unr. 3 W7 L6 L2 W12 L4 2.0 10 14 7
10 Michael Zhang unr. 3 L1 L5 L4 W14 W13 2.0 7.5 12 3
11 Devon Dyjak unr. 3 B— W13 L6 L7 L8 2.0 6.5 9.5 8
12 Kai Robinson unr. 2 L8 L2 W13 L9 D14 1.5 6.5 10.5 3.5
13 Saachi Tekriwal unr. 3 W14 L11 L12 L8 L10 1.0 5.5 8.5 5
14 Dane Dyjak unr. 3 L13 L7 L5 L10 D12 0.5 7.5 10.5 0.5
15 William Breault unr. 2 F6 U— U— U— U— 0.0 0 0 0

 

DSCS #6: 4-6 Unrated

# Name Rtng Grd Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C]
1 Jack Huish unr. 6 W26 W16 W6 W14 W2 5.0 11 11.5 15
2 Anthony Landfather unr. 4 W15 W19 W7 W5 L1 4.0 14.5 16.5 14
3 Karl Krull unr. 4 W4 L6 W25 W7 W9 4.0 12.5 13.5 11
4 Christian Kim unr. 5 L3 W23 W24 W8 W6 4.0 11 12 10
5 Wassim Mhamdi unr. 3 W27 W17 W18 L2 W14 4.0 10.5 11 13
6 Sophia Lorman unr. 6 X28 W3 L1 W15 L4 3.0 15.5 15.5 10
7 Izzy Grotewiel unr. 4 W20 W12 L2 L3 W17 3.0 12.5 14.5 10
8 Will Ricenbaw unr. 6 L16 W11 W19 L4 W20 3.0 11 13 8
9 Aidan Ricenbaw unr. 4 L17 W27 W12 W18 L3 3.0 10.5 11 9
10 Luc Lessard unr. 5 B— W21 L14 L13 W16 3.0 10 10 9
11 Richard Davis unr. 4 D14 L8 W21 D16 W18 3.0 9.5 11.5 7.5
12 Sam Schwecke unr. 6 X29 L7 L9 W25 W19 3.0 9 9 7
13 Oliver Hasselkus unr. 4 L18 W20 W17 W10 U— 3.0 8.5 8.5 9
14 Eli Neely unr. 5 D11 W22 W10 L1 L5 2.5 9.5 16.5 9.5
15 Colin Kim unr. 4 L2 W26 D16 L6 W24 2.5 5.5 10 6.5
16 Devon Carribine unr. 5 W8 L1 D15 D11 L10 2.0 11 16 7.5
17 Antonio Henderson unr. 4 W9 L5 L13 W23 L7 2.0 11 15 7
18 Simon Bleicher unr. 4 W13 W25 L5 L9 L11 2.0 10.5 14.5 9
19 Edison Compton unr. 4 W24 L2 L8 W21 L12 2.0 8.5 12.5 7
20 Jaxton Knutsen unr. 6 L7 L13 W27 W22 L8 2.0 8.5 12 5
21 Kaleb Conger unr. 6 W22 L10 L11 L19 W26 2.0 7 10 6
22 Aidan Perry unr. 5 L21 L14 W26 L20 W25 2.0 5.5 8 4
23 Dylan Donofrio unr. 5 L25 L4 B— L17 W27 2.0 3.5 7.5 3
24 Jaiden Hwang unr. 4 L19 B— L4 D27 L15 1.5 5 9 4
25 Sawyer Sears unr. 5 W23 L18 L3 L12 L22 1.0 8 12 5
26 Eva McGill unr. 4 L1 L15 L22 B— L21 1.0 6.5 11.5 1
27 Scout McGill unr. 6 L5 L9 L20 D24 L23 0.5 7.5 11.5 1
28 Clay Smith unr. 4 F6 U— U— U— U— 0.0 0 0 0
29 Thomas Kaduk unr. 4 F12 U— U— U— U— 0.0 0 0 0

DSCS #6: K-6 Rated

# Name Rtng Grd Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C]
1 Arnav Vohra 847 5 W3 L4 W7 W5 W6 4.0 12 14 11
2 Luke Donofrio 844 6 W5 W7 L3 W4 W8 4.0 11 13 12
3 Nico Torres 1244 6 L1 W8 W2 W6 L5 3.0 14 16 9
4 Sabrina Shama 1014 6 W8 W1 L6 L2 W9 3.0 13 15 10
5 Shiven Saxena 1153 6 L2 W10 W9 L1 W3 3.0 13 15 8
6 David Pupko 921 6 W12 W11 W4 L3 L1 3.0 11 12 12
7 Amitai Sebba 988 2 W10 L2 L1 L9 W12 2.0 9 13 6
8 Karthikeya Kasa 774 6 L4 L3 W11 W10 L2 2.0 9 13 5
9 Sora Robinson 959 6 L11 W12 L5 W7 L4 2.0 7 10 6
10 Leo Hoffman-Busch 690 4 L7 L5 W12 L8 W11 2.0 6 9 4
11 Mihika Devireddy 503 6 W9 L6 L8 L12 L10 1.0 7 10 5
12 Nina House unr. 6 L6 L9 L10 W11 L7 1.0 7 10 2

 

DSCS #6: 7-12 Rated

# Name Rtng Grd Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C]
1 Nare Khachatryan 1059 9 W8 W3 W5 D2 W6 4.5 14 17 14
2 Luke Miga 1270 9 W17 W15 W7 D1 W5 4.5 12 13 14
3 Ari Wang 1374 7 W16 L1 D6 W7 W11 3.5 13 14 9.5
4 Evan Valdes-Halterman 1286 8 W13 L7 W9 D11 W10 3.5 11 13 10
5 Wilson He 1421 8 W11 W12 L1 W10 L2 3.0 14 16 11
6 Adrian Nica 1398 9 W9 D10 D3 W12 L1 3.0 13.5 15.5 10.5
7 Mohan Gopal 993 7 W14 W4 L2 L3 W16 3.0 13.5 14.5 10
8 Mitchell Watkins 1286 11 L1 W16 L10 W13 W12 3.0 11 12 7
9 Rithvik Ijju 1144 6 L6 W19 L4 W18 W14 3.0 10 10.5 7
10 Isabelle Knowles 1134 4 W19 D6 W8 L5 L4 2.5 9 14 10
11 Joshua Miller 1180 9 L5 W17 W18 D4 L3 2.5 7.5 11.5 8
12 Olga Sorbala 1195 8 W18 L5 W13 L6 L8 2.0 8.5 11.5 8
13 Shrihari Asokan 1108 7 L4 W14 L12 L8 W17 2.0 8 11.5 5
14 Alexander Hoover 1234 5 L7 L13 W17 W16 L9 2.0 7 10 5
15 Sakethram Palle 101 7 B— L2 L16 L17 W18 2.0 2.5 7 5
16 Aditi Iyer 1140 11 L3 L8 W15 L14 L7 1.0 9.5 13 3
17 Carson Woodberry 1059 8 L2 L11 L14 W15 L13 1.0 8 12.5 2
18 Parker Sears 842 7 L12 B— L11 L9 L15 1.0 6 9 3
19 Mustafa Suleymanov 1338 6 L10 L9 U— U— U— 0.0 2.5 5.5 0

 

 ————————————————————————————–

DSCS #5: K-1 Unrated

# Name Rtng Grd Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C]
1 Christopher Smit unr. 1 W8 W6 W5 W2 L3 4.0 12.5 14 14
2 John Lessard unr. 1 W9 W7 W4 L1 W5 4.0 10 10.5 13
3 Stanley Tsai unr. 1 L6 W9 W8 W7 W1 4.0 9.5 10 10
4 Colin Mills unr. 1 W7 L5 L2 W8 B— 3.0 9 9 7
5 Ashwin Patel unr. K X10 W4 L1 D6 L2 2.5 9 13 9
6 Natalie Quillinan unr. 1 W3 L1 W9 D5 L7 2.5 7.5 12 9
7 Arabel Grotewiel unr. 1 L4 L2 B— L3 W6 2.0 9 13 3
8 Eliana Peng unr. 1 L1 B— L3 L4 W9 2.0 7 11 4
9 Dominic Weiss unr. K L2 L3 L6 B— L8 1.0 8 12 1
10 Amelia Breault unr. 1 F5 U— U— U— U— 0.0 0 0 0

DSCS #5: 2-3 Unrated

# Name Rtng Grd Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C]
1 Andrew Quillinan unr. 3 W7 W10 W2 W8 D3 4.5 11 12.5 14.5
2 Ben Miga unr. 2 W9 W5 L1 W4 W6 4.0 13 14.5 12
3 Evan Sun unr. 2 B— W8 L4 W9 D1 3.5 11 11 10.5
4 Johnny Landfather unr. 3 L5 W11 W3 L2 W8 3.0 12 12.5 8
5 Luciano Fernandez unr. 3 W4 L2 L6 W10 W9 3.0 11 12.5 8
6 Kaikai Ning unr. 2 L10 D7 W5 W11 L2 2.5 6.5 11 7
7 Tyler Wang unr. 3 L1 D6 L9 B— W11 2.5 4.5 9 4
8 William Breault unr. 2 W11 L3 W10 L1 L4 2.0 8 12.5 8
9 Cole Donofrio unr. 2 L2 B— W7 L3 L5 2.0 8 12 6
10 Zachary Mason unr. 2 W6 L1 L8 L5 B— 2.0 7.5 12 5
11 Charlie Gold unr. 2 L8 L4 B— L6 L7 1.0 6.5 9.5 2

DSCS #5: 4-6 Unrated

# Name Rtng Grd Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C]
1 Devon Carribine unr. 5 W20 W22 W7 W3 W6 5.0 13 14.5 15
2 Kumaran Lenin unr. 6 X31 D14 W15 W10 W9 4.5 11 11 12
3 Jaxton Knutsen unr. 6 W26 W16 W14 L1 W15 4.0 12.5 14 13
4 Adriel Servani unr. 4 W9 L7 W20 W14 W8 4.0 11.5 14 11
5 Sophia Lorman unr. 6 W10 L18 W12 W11 W7 4.0 11.5 13.5 11
6 Jason Baack unr. 5 X30 W24 W18 W8 L1 4.0 11.5 11.5 13
7 Sam Schwecke unr. 6 W12 W4 L1 W18 L5 3.0 15.5 17.5 11
8 Mateo Romero unr. 6 W27 W13 W11 L6 L4 3.0 13.5 14.5 12
9 Thomas Kaduk unr. 4 L4 W26 W24 W13 L2 3.0 12.5 14 9
10 Aidan Ricenbaw unr. 4 L5 W29 W19 L2 W16 3.0 12.5 12.5 8
11 Richard Davis unr. 4 W19 W23 L8 L5 W18 3.0 11 12.5 10
12 Luc Lessard unr. 5 L7 B— L5 W25 W21 3.0 10 10 6
13 Karl Krull unr. 4 W28 L8 W22 L9 W19 3.0 9.5 10.5 9
14 Izzy Grotewiel unr. 4 W25 D2 L3 L4 W23 2.5 9.5 14.5 8
15 Anthony Landfather unr. 4 D16 W28 L2 W17 L3 2.5 9 14 8.5
16 Mateo Weiss unr. 4 D15 L3 W28 W23 L10 2.5 7 12 7.5
17 Sawyer Sears unr. 5 L24 W25 D23 L15 W28 2.5 4 7.5 6.5
18 Jaiden Hwang unr. 4 W29 W5 L6 L7 L11 2.0 9.5 13.5 9
19 Xanthe Rosenbaum unr. 4 L11 W21 L10 W26 L13 2.0 9.5 12.5 6
20 Nicolas Stuart unr. 4 L1 W27 L4 W24 U— 2.0 6.5 11.5 6
21 Scout McGill unr. 6 L23 L19 W27 W22 L12 2.0 6 8.5 5
22 Kaleb Conger unr. 6 X32 L1 L13 L21 W29 2.0 5 10 5
23 Gurman Goraya unr. 4 W21 L11 D17 L16 L14 1.5 9.5 12.5 6.5
24 Antonio Henderson unr. 4 W17 L6 L9 L20 D27 1.5 9 12.5 5.5
25 Wassim Mhamdi unr. 3 L14 L17 B— L12 D26 1.5 6.5 9 2.5
26 Edison Compton unr. 4 L3 L9 W29 L19 D25 1.5 6 10 3.5
27 Nathan Ly unr. 4 L8 L20 L21 B— D24 1.5 6 9 1.5
28 Will Ricenbaw unr. 6 L13 L15 L16 W29 L17 1.0 7.5 10.5 2
29 Eva McGill unr. 4 L18 L10 L26 L28 L22 0.0 6 9 0
30 Clay Smith unr. 4 F6 U— U— U— U— 0.0 0 0 0
31 Olive Melius unr. 5 F2 U— U— U— U— 0.0 0 0 0
32 Conor Lindsay unr. 5 F22 U— U— U— U— 0.0 0 0 0

 

DSCS #5: K-6 Rated

# Name Rtng Grd Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C]
1 Luke Donofrio 844 6 W5 W6 W10 W3 L2 4.0 12 13 14
2 Sabrina Shama 1014 6 L6 W5 W9 W7 W1 4.0 9.5 11 10
3 Ayush Vispute 900 3 W8 W10 W7 L1 W5 4.0 9.5 10.5 13
4 David Pupko 955 6 L10 W8 W6 L9 W7 3.0 7 8 8
5 Colton Karns 955 6 L1 L2 W8 W10 L3 2.0 11 15 5
6 Sravya Lankipalle 941 6 W2 L1 L4 L8 W10 2.0 10 14 6
7 Sora Robinson 959 6 W9 X11 L3 L2 L4 2.0 8.5 12.5 8
8 Amitai Sebba 988 2 L3 L4 L5 W6 W9 2.0 8.5 12.5 3
9 Arnav Vohra 847 5 L7 B— L2 W4 L8 2.0 6.5 10.5 5
10 Alexander Hoover 1245 5 W4 L3 L1 L5 L6 1.0 11 15 5
11 Mihika Devireddy 503 6 B— F7 U— U— U— 1.0 0 0 4

DSCS #5: 7-12 Rated

# Name Rtng Grd Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C]
1 Luke Miga 1270 9 W7 W5 D4 W2 W6 4.5 13 16 13.5
2 Olga Sorbala 1195 8 W15 W3 W8 L1 W4 4.0 13.5 14 13
3 Mustafa Suleymanov 1338 6 W6 L2 W9 D4 W8 3.5 12.5 15 10
4 Evan Valdes-Halterman 1286 8 W10 W11 D1 D3 L2 3.0 14.5 16 11.5
5 Nare Khachatryan 1059 9 W12 L1 W7 L6 W9 3.0 13 14.5 9
6 Mohan Gopal 993 7 L3 W15 W11 W5 L1 3.0 12.5 13 9
7 Parker Sears 842 7 L1 W13 L5 W12 W11 3.0 10.5 12 7
8 Rayan Roy 1444 12 W13 D9 L2 W10 L3 2.5 8.5 14 9
9 Rithvik Ijju 1144 6 W14 D8 L3 W13 L5 2.5 7 11.5 9
10 Joshua Delong 858 7 L4 D14 W12 L8 W15 2.5 5 8.5 6
11 Sakethram Palle 101 7 B— L4 L6 W15 L7 2.0 6.5 9.5 6
12 Mark Stanlis 294 8 L5 B— L10 L7 W14 2.0 6.5 9.5 4
13 Andrew Baack 1038 7 L8 L7 W14 L9 B— 2.0 6 9 3
14 Noah Huff 645 7 L9 D10 L13 B— L12 1.5 5.5 8 3
15 Arjun Iyer 760 7 L2 L6 B— L11 L10 1.0 7 11 2

 ————————————————————————————–

DSCS #4: K-1 Unrated

# Name Rtng Grd Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C]
1 Colin Mills unr. 1 W5 L3 W8 W6 W2 4.0 11.5 13 11
2 Luca Robinson unr. 1 W8 W9 W4 W3 L1 4.0 11.5 12 14
3 Griffin Ho unr. 1 W7 W1 W6 L2 L4 3.0 13 15 12
4 Christopher Smit unr. 1 W9 L6 L2 W7 W3 3.0 11 11.5 8
5 Arabel Grotewiel unr. 1 L1 D8 D7 W9 B— 3.0 8 8 5.5
6 Zachy Mukayess unr. 1 X10 W4 L3 L1 D8 2.5 7.5 11.5 8.5
7 Yang Chen unr. 1 L3 B— D5 L4 W9 2.5 6 9 5.5
8 Ayman Mukayess unr. 1 L2 D5 L1 B— D6 2.0 8.5 12.5 3.5
9 Natalie Quillinan unr. 1 L4 L2 B— L5 L7 1.0 7.5 11.5 2
10 Amelia Breault unr. 1 F6 U— U— U— U— 0.0 0 0 0

 

DSCS #4: 2-3 Unrated

# Name Rtng Grd Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C]
1 Andrew Quillinan unr. 3 W5 W18 D10 W6 W4 4.5 12 13 13.5
2 Mitchell Dunn unr. 3 W12 W3 L4 W7 W6 4.0 13 15.5 12
3 William Breault unr. 2 W14 L2 W18 W5 W8 4.0 12 13 11
4 Payne Davidson unr. 3 D11 W20 W2 W10 L1 3.5 13.5 14 11.5
5 Evan Sun unr. 2 L1 W17 W9 L3 W14 3.0 13.5 15 8
6 Luciano Fernandez unr. 3 W16 W15 W7 L1 L2 3.0 13 15 12
7 Kaikai Ning unr. 2 X21 W13 L6 L2 W10 3.0 11.5 11.5 9
8 Bennett Cerullo unr. 3 L15 W11 W16 W14 L3 3.0 10.5 12.5 9
9 Zachary Mason unr. 2 W19 L10 L5 W16 W15 3.0 9.5 10.5 8
10 Dennis Kotlarov unr. 2 W17 W9 D1 L4 L7 2.5 9 15 10.5
11 Colfax Hamiliton unr. 3 D4 L8 W13 L12 W19 2.5 7.5 12 6.5
12 Kaahan Wani unr. 2 L2 L14 W17 W11 D13 2.5 6.5 12 5.5
13 Emilio Yabar unr. 2 B— L7 L11 W19 D12 2.5 6 8.5 6.5
14 Lucas Vannoni unr. 3 L3 W12 W15 L8 L5 2.0 10.5 14.5 7
15 Johnny Landfather unr. 3 W8 L6 L14 W18 L9 2.0 9 12 7
16 Aksel Hanson unr. 2 L6 W19 L8 L9 W20 2.0 7.5 10.5 5
17 Leticia Yabar unr. 3 L10 L5 L12 D20 W18 1.5 6.5 9.5 2
18 Penelope Abbott unr. 2 W20 L1 L3 L15 L17 1.0 8 12.5 5
19 Krish Wani unr. 2 L9 L16 W20 L13 L11 1.0 7 10 3
20 Hunter Ryan unr. 2 L18 L4 L19 D17 L16 0.5 5.5 9 1
21 Henry Creel unr. 3 F7 U— U— U— U— 0.0 0 0 0

 

DSCS #4: 4-6 Unrated

# Name Rtng Grd Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C]
1 Jack Huish unr. 6 X39 W2 W19 W3 W4 5.0 14 14 14
2 Aidan Ricenbaw unr. 4 W5 L1 W33 W10 W9 4.0 14.5 15.5 11
3 Devon Carribine unr. 5 X40 W11 W8 L1 W20 4.0 14 14 12
4 Carson Abbott unr. 6 W27 W22 W18 W9 L1 4.0 12 13.5 14
5 Ethan Doering unr. 5 L2 W27 W11 W23 W12 4.0 12 13.5 10
6 Izzy Grotewiel unr. 4 W35 L9 W26 W18 W10 4.0 10.5 11.5 11
7 Thomas Kaduk unr. 4 L18 W24 W16 W22 W13 4.0 10 12 10
8 Mateo Romero unr. 6 W33 W38 L3 W31 W23 4.0 8 8.5 12
9 Phoenix Ho unr. 5 W23 W6 W21 L4 L2 3.0 14.5 16.5 12
10 Karl Krull unr. 4 W29 W14 L20 L2 L6 2.0 13.5 15.5 12
11 Oliver Hasselkus unr. 4 W15 L3 L5 W36 W19 3.0 13 14 8
12 Scout McGill unr. 6 W13 L19 W17 W21 L5 3.0 12.5 15 10
13 Xanthe Rosenbaum unr. 4 L12 W34 W25 W14 L7 3.0 12 13 9
14 Christian Kim unr. 5 W24 L10 W15 L13 W22 3.0 11 13 9
15 Kumaran Lenin unr. 6 L11 W29 L14 W28 W25 3.0 10 12 7
16 Gurman Goraya unr. 4 X41 L20 L7 W34 W24 3.0 9.5 9.5 7
17 Jaxton Knutsen unr. 6 L26 W30 L12 W33 W31 3.0 8.5 9.5 7
18 Wassim Mhamdi unr. 3 W7 W28 L4 L6 D21 2.5 10.5 16.5 9.5
19 Simon Bleicher unr. 4 W34 W12 L1 D20 L11 2.5 8.5 14 10
20 Colin Kim unr. 4 W37 W16 W10 D19 L3 3.5 8 13.5 10
21 Eli Neely unr. 5 W30 W26 L9 L12 D18 2.5 7.5 12.5 9.5
22 Anthony Landfather unr. 4 W25 L4 W28 L7 L14 2.0 11 15 8
23 Will Ricenbaw unr. 6 L9 W35 W31 L5 L8 2.0 9.5 13.5 7
24 Ritvik Goyal unr. 4 L14 L7 W27 W29 L16 2.0 9 13 5
25 Richard Davis unr. 4 L22 W37 L13 W26 L15 2.0 9 12 6
26 Conor Lindsay unr. 5 W17 L21 L6 L25 W34 2.0 8.5 12.5 6
27 Edison Compton unr. 4 L4 L5 L24 B— W38 2.0 6.5 10.5 2
28 Mitchell Haugsness unr. 5 W36 L18 L22 L15 W35 2.0 6.5 9.5 6
29 Aidan Perry unr. 5 L10 L15 W38 L24 W33 2.0 6.5 9.5 4
30 Mason Schaffner unr. 5 L21 L17 L37 W38 W36 2.0 6 9 3
31 Suvan Yerramilli unr. 5 H— W32 L23 L8 L17 1.5 6 10 6
32 Antonio Henderson unr. 4 D38 L31 L34 L35 B— 1.5 2.5 4 2.5
33 Nathan Ly unr. 4 L8 W36 L2 L17 L29 1.0 10 14 4
34 Kaleb Conger unr. 6 L19 L13 W32 L16 L26 1.0 8 11 3
35 Michael Ryan unr. 5 L6 L23 L36 W32 L28 1.0 6 10 2
36 Max Azuara unr. 4 L28 L33 W35 L11 L30 1.0 6 9 3
37 Austin Bartz unr. 6 L20 L25 W30 U— U— 1.0 4 6.5 3
38 Eva McGill unr. 4 D32 L8 L29 L30 L27 0.5 6.5 10.5 2.5
39 Clay Smith unr. 4 F1 U— U— U— U— 0.0 0 0 0
40 Olive Melius unr. 5 F3 U— U— U— U— 0.0 0 0 0
41 Mateo Weiss unr. 4 F16 U— U— U— U— 0.0 0 0 0

 

DSCS #4: K-6 Rated

# Name Rtng Grd Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C]
1 Shiven Saxena 969 6 X12 D2 W5 W8 W3 4.5 12.5 12.5 12
2 Alex Hoover 1234 5 W7 D1 W6 D3 W4 4.0 13.5 15 12
3 Nico Torres 1159 6 W11 W9 W4 D2 L1 3.5 12.5 13 13
4 Sora Robinson 805 6 W6 W5 L3 W7 L2 3.0 13.5 15 11
5 Amitai Sebba 987 2 W10 L4 L1 W11 W8 3.0 10.5 11 8
6 Sabrina Shama 1025 6 L4 W7 L2 W10 W9 3.0 10 11.5 7
7 Arnav Vohra 895 5 L2 L6 W9 L4 B— 2.0 7.5 11.5 3
8 David Pupko 1020 6 L9 W11 W10 L1 L5 2.0 6.5 10.5 7
9 Karthikeya Kasa 775 6 W8 L3 L7 B— L6 2.0 6.5 10 6
10 Leo Hoffman-Busch 684 4 L5 B— L8 L6 W11 2.0 5.5 8.5 4
11 Abigail Douglas 814 6 L3 L8 B— L5 L10 1.0 6.5 10 2
12 Mihika Devireddy 569 6 F1 U— U— U— U— 0.0 0 0 0

DSCS #4: 7-12 Rated

# Name Rtng Grd Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C]
1 Ari Wang 1339 7 W4 D6 D7 W3 W2 4.0 12.5 15 11.5
2 Mustafa Suleymanov 1274 6 W9 W7 W3 W6 L1 4.0 12 13 14
3 Olga Sorbala 1169 8 W10 W5 L2 L1 W6 3.0 13.5 13.5 10
4 Mohan Gopal 987 7 L1 W10 L6 W7 W9 3.0 10 10 7
5 Carson Woodberry 1062 8 L7 L3 W8 W9 W10 3.0 8.5 8.5 6
6 Evan Valdes-Halterman 1321 8 W8 D1 W4 L2 L3 2.5 10 16 10
7 Gary Rabinovich 1374 8 W5 L2 D1 L4 W8 2.5 10 16 7.5
8 Advik Shrivastava 910 7 L6 W9 L5 W10 L7 2.0 6 9 6
9 Reilly Rapoport 681 9 L2 L8 W10 L5 L4 1.0 8 12 3
10 Ellie Rapoport 569 7 L3 L4 L9 L8 L5 0.0 9 12 0

 ————————————————————————————–

DSCS #3: K-1 Unrated
# Name Rtng Grd Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C]
1 Christopher Smit unr. 1 W11 W4 W2 D7 W5 4.5 12.5 14.5 14
2 Stanley Tsai unr. 1 W3 W8 L1 W6 W7 4.0 13.5 15.5 12
3 Griffin Ho unr. 1 L2 W11 D4 W12 W9 3.5 11 12.5 8.5
4 Aurora McCord unr. 1 W14 L1 D3 D9 W10 3.0 12 12.5 8.5
5 Yang Chen unr. 1 W9 L7 W8 W10 L1 3.0 11 13 10
6 Collin Mills unr. 1 D12 W14 D7 L2 W8 3.0 10 10.5 9
7 Zachy Mukayess unr. 1 D10 W5 D6 D1 L2 2.5 10 16.5 9
8 Elizabeth Shoshenskiy unr. K W13 L2 L5 W11 L6 2.0 9.5 13.5 7
9 Natalie Quillinan unr. 1 L5 W13 D10 D4 L3 2.0 9.5 13 6.5
10 Arjen Liu-Ernsting unr. 1 D7 W12 D9 L5 L4 2.0 9 12 8
11 Eliana Peng unr. 1 L1 L3 W13 L8 W14 2.0 7.5 12 4
12 Ayman Mukayess unr. 1 D6 L10 W14 L3 L13 1.5 7 10.5 5.5
13 Arabel Grotewiel unr. 1 L8 L9 L11 D14 W12 1.5 6 8 2
14 Amelia Breault unr. 1 L4 L6 L12 D13 L11 0.5 8 11 1

DSCS #3: 2-3 Unrated
# Name Rtng Grd Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C]
1 Andrew Quillinan unr. 3 L5 W9 W13 W3 W2 4.0 12 12.5 10
2 Ben Miga unr. 2 W9 W5 D3 W4 L1 3.5 14 16 12.5
3 Lucas Vannoni unr. 3 W7 W6 D2 L1 W9 3.5 13.5 15.5 11.5
4 Devon Dyjak unr. 3 H— W11 W12 L2 W6 3.5 9.5 9.5 10
5 Michael Zhang unr. 3 W1 L2 L7 W8 W10 3.0 12.5 14 8
6 William Breault unr. 2 W13 L3 W8 W7 L4 3.0 12 12.5 10
7 Luciano Fernandez unr. 3 L3 W10 W5 L6 W12 3.0 11 12.5 8
8 Dane Dyjak unr. 3 W11 D12 L6 L5 B— 2.5 6 9 7
9 Payne Davidson unr. 3 L2 L1 W11 W12 L3 2.0 10 14 5
10 Penelope Abbott unr. 2 L12 L7 B— W13 L5 2.0 5 8 4
11 Colfax Hamilton unr. 3 L8 L4 L9 B— W13 2.0 4.5 8 2
12 Zachary Mason unr. 2 W10 D8 L4 L9 L7 1.5 8.5 12 7
13 Joaquin Hernandez unr. 3 L6 B— L1 L10 L11 1.0 6 10 3

DSCS #3: 4-6 Unrated
# Name Rtng Grd Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C]
1 Thomas Kaduk unr. 4 W20 W8 W16 W6 W2 5.0 11.5 13 15
2 Jack Huish unr. 6 W21 W17 W5 W14 L1 4.0 13.5 15 14
3 Richard Davis unr. 4 D14 W10 W17 D5 W7 4.0 12 14.5 11.5
4 Sam Schwecke unr. 6 L7 W21 W24 W15 W6 4.0 9.5 10 10
5 Aidan Ricenbaw unr. 4 W25 W22 L2 D3 W14 3.5 12 13 11
6 Oliver Hasselkus unr. 4 W24 W11 W7 L1 L4 3.0 15 15.5 12
7 Izzy Grotewiel unr. 4 W4 W18 L6 W16 L3 3.0 12.5 14 11
8 Phoenix Ho unr. 5 W19 L1 D13 W22 D9 3.0 12 13.5 9
9 Conor Lindsay unr. 5 L15 W19 D22 W12 D8 3.0 9.5 11 8
10 Aidan Perry unr. 5 L22 L3 W19 W23 W15 3.0 9 10 6
11 Will Ricenbaw unr. 6 W23 L6 L14 W20 W16 3.0 8.5 9.5 8
12 Simon Bleicher unr. 4 L17 W23 W18 L9 W22 3.0 8.5 9.5 8
13 Devon Carribine unr. 5 H— L14 D8 W18 X17 3.0 7 7 5.5
14 Mihika Devireddy unr. 6 D3 W13 W11 L2 L5 2.5 10.5 17 9.5
15 Mitchell Haugsness unr. 5 W9 L16 W20 L4 L10 2.0 9 13 8
16 Scout McGill unr. 6 X32 W15 L1 L7 L11 2.0 8 13 8
17 Nicolas Stuart unr. 4 W12 L2 L3 W25 F13 2.0 8 12 7
18 Kaleb Conger unr. 6 X31 L7 L12 L13 W23 2.0 6.5 9.5 5
19 Sawyer Sears unr. 5 L8 L9 L10 B— W24 2.0 6.5 9.5 2
20 Alexander Schott unr. 6 L1 W25 L15 L11 B— 2.0 6 11 4
21 Mateo Weiss unr. 4 L2 L4 L23 W24 X25 2.0 5.5 9.5 2
22 Wassim Mhamdi unr. 3 W10 L5 D9 L8 L12 1.5 12 15.5 6.5
23 Jack Orr unr. 6 L11 L12 W21 L10 L18 1.0 9 12 3
24 Antonio Henderson unr. 4 L6 B— L4 L21 L19 1.0 6 10 3
25 Isabella Erazo unr. 6 L5 L20 B— L17 F21 1.0 4 7.5 2
26 Clay Smith unr. 4 F29 U— U— U— U— 0.0 0 0 0
27 Olive Melius unr. 5 F30 U— U— U— U— 0.0 0 0 0
28 Sophia Lorman unr. 6 U— U— U— U— U— 0.0 0 0 0
29 Eva McGill unr. 4 F26 U— U— U— U— 0.0 0 0 0
30 Ethan Doering unr. 5 F27 U— U— U— U— 0.0 0 0 0
31 Arnav Vohra unr. 5 F18 U— U— U— U— 0.0 0 0 0
32 Suvan Yerramilli unr. 5 F16 U— U— U— U— 0.0 0 0 0

DSCS #3: K-6 Rated
# Name Rtng Grd Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C]
1 Sabrina Shama 863 6 W4 W7 D2 D3 W6 4.0 11.5 13 12.5
2 David Pupko 979 6 W8 W3 D1 W6 L5 3.5 12 13.5 12.5
3 Colton Karns 828 6 W6 L2 W9 D1 W7 3.5 11 12.5 10
4 Arnav Vohra unr. 5 L1 B— W7 L5 W8 3.0 9.5 9.5 7
5 Amitai Sebba 1030 2 L9 L8 B— W4 W2 3.0 9 9 5
6 Shiven Saxena 1030 6 L3 W9 W8 L2 L1 2.0 10 14 7
7 Abigail Douglas 851 6 X10 L1 L4 W9 L3 2.0 7.5 11.5 6
8 Sora Robinson 805 6 L2 W5 L6 B— L4 2.0 7 10.5 5
9 Karthikeya Kasa 819 6 W5 L6 L3 L7 B— 2.0 6 9.5 5
10 Leo Hoffman-Busch 684 4 F7 U— U— U— U— 0.0 0 0 0

DSCS #3: 7-12 Rated
# Name Rtng Grd Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C]
1 Wesley Woo 1312 9 W11 W15 W3 W5 W2 5.0 12 13.5 15
2 Luke Miga 1099 9 W6 D3 W9 W10 L1 3.5 14 16 12
3 Mustafa Suleymanov 1254 6 W14 D2 L1 W7 W8 3.5 13.5 14 10
4 Nathan Woo 1129 6 L10 W14 W6 D8 W5 3.5 10 10.5 9
5 Ari Wang 1346 7 W7 W8 W10 L1 L4 3.0 13.5 15.5 12
6 Isaac Jaquette 1348 5 L2 W11 L4 W13 W12 3.0 10.5 11.5 7
7 Annika Jackson 983 10 L5 W12 W15 L3 W10 3.0 10 11.5 8
8 Isabelle Knowles 1142 4 X16 L5 W13 D4 L3 2.5 7.5 11 8
9 Olga Sorbala 1212 8 W12 L10 L2 D11 W14 2.5 5.5 9.5 7
10 Evan Valdes-Halterman 1381 8 W4 W9 L5 L2 L7 2.0 12 15.5 9
11 Advik Shrivastava 889 7 L1 L6 W14 D9 D13 2.0 7 12 4.5
12 Joshua Delong 839 7 L9 L7 B— W15 L6 2.0 7 10 4
13 Amogh Varanasi 735 7 L15 B— L8 L6 D11 1.5 5.5 8.5 3.5
14 Parker Sears 888 7 L3 L4 L11 B— L9 1.0 8 11.5 1
15 Andrew Baack 1202 7 W13 L1 L7 L12 U— 1.0 5.5 10.5 5
16 Arjun Iyer 748 7 F8 U— U— U— U— 0.0 0 0 0

 

————————————————————————————–

DSCS #2: K-1 Unrated
# Name Rtng Grd Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C]
1 Christopher Smit unr. 1 W2 W5 W4 W3 W7 5.0 9.5 11 15
2 Griffin Ho unr. 1 L1 B— D6 W4 W5 3.5 10.5 10.5 7.5
3 Arjen Liu-Ernsting unr. 1 B— D4 D5 L1 W6 3.0 10.5 10.5 8.5
4 Natalie Quillinan unr. 1 W7 D3 L1 L2 B— 2.5 7 12 7
5 Aurora McCord unr. 1 W6 L1 D3 D7 L2 2.0 8.5 13.5 7.5
6 Amelia Breault unr. 1 L5 D7 D2 B— L3 2.0 6 9 4.5
7 Arabel Grotewiel unr. 1 L4 D6 B— D5 L1 2.0 5.5 10.5 5

DSCS #2: 2-3 Unrated
# Name Rtng Grd Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C]
1 Mitchell Dunn unr. 3 B— W8 W3 W2 W4 5.0 11 11 14
2 Wassim Mhamdi unr. 3 W8 W3 W5 L1 D6 3.5 13 14.5 12.5
3 Ben Miga unr. 2 W9 L2 L1 W6 W7 3.0 11.5 12 8
4 William Breault unr. 2 L6 W9 W7 W5 L1 3.0 11 11.5 9
5 Andrew Quillinan unr. 3 W7 W6 L2 L4 W8 3.0 10.5 11 10
6 Lucas Vannoni unr. 3 W4 L5 W9 L3 D2 2.5 9 13.5 8.5
7 Kaikai Ning unr. 2 L5 B— L4 L8 L3 1.0 7.5 10.5 3
8 Zachary Mason unr. 2 L2 L1 U— W7 L5 1.0 7 11.5 2
9 Colfax Hamilton unr. 3 L3 L4 L6 B— U— 1.0 5.5 8.5 1

DSCS #2: 4-6 Unrated
# Name Rtng Grd Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C]
1 Arnav Vohra unr. 5 W14 W5 D6 W9 W2 4.5 12.5 14.5 13.5
2 Devon Carribine unr. 5 W17 W12 W13 W4 L1 4.0 11.5 12.5 14
3 Jack Orr unr. 6 L4 W17 W15 W13 W7 4.0 9 10 10
4 Izzy Grotewiel unr. 4 W3 W7 W8 L2 D5 3.5 13 15.5 12.5
5 Kaleb Conger unr. 6 X20 L1 D10 W12 D4 3.0 13 13 8
6 Sophia Lorman unr. 6 D10 W16 D1 L7 W14 3.0 12 13.5 9
7 Gurman Goraya unr. 4 X21 L4 W16 W6 L3 3.0 12 12 9
8 Hutton Flakne unr. 4 X22 W11 L4 D14 D10 3.0 11.5 11.5 9.5
9 Karl Krull unr. 4 W19 L13 W11 L1 W16 3.0 10.5 11 9
10 Phoenix Ho unr. 5 D6 D15 D5 W17 D8 3.0 9.5 10.5 8.5
11 Oliver Hasselkus unr. 4 W18 L8 L9 W15 W13 3.0 9 10.5 8
12 Aidan Ricenbaw unr. 4 X24 L2 D14 L5 W17 2.5 5.5 9.5 6.5
13 Will Ricenbaw unr. 6 X23 W9 L2 L3 L11 2.0 10 14 8
14 Richard Davis unr. 4 L1 W19 D12 D8 L6 2.0 8 12.5 6.5
15 Mitchell Haugsness unr. 5 D16 D10 L3 L11 B— 2.0 7.5 11.5 4.5
16 Antonio Henderson unr. 4 D15 L6 L7 W19 L9 1.5 7.5 10.5 4.5
17 Aidan Perry unr. 5 L2 L3 W19 L10 L12 1.0 9.5 13.5 3
18 Jaiden Hwang unr. 4 L11 B— U— U— U— 1.0 0 3 3
19 Olive Melius unr. 5 L9 L14 L17 L16 U— 0.0 4.5 7.5 0
20 Clay Smith unr. 4 F5 U— U— U— U— 0.0 0 0 0
21 Thomas Kaduk unr. 4 F7 U— U— U— U— 0.0 0 0 0
22 Zerry Rue unr. 4 F8 U— U— U— U— 0.0 0 0 0
23 Scout McGill unr. 6 F13 U— U— U— U— 0.0 0 0 0
24 Eva McGill unr. 4 F12 U— U— U— U— 0.0 0 0 0

DSCS #2: K-6 Rated
# Name Rtng Grd Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C]
1 Nicolas Torres 1083 6 W8 W3 W7 D2 D4 4.0 11 12.5 13.5
2 Amitai Sebba 1021 2 W4 L7 W8 D1 W3 3.5 11.5 13 10
3 Vedant Margale 831 2 W5 L1 W4 W7 L2 3.0 12.5 14.5 10
4 Colton Karns 790 6 L2 W9 L3 W8 D1 2.5 8 12.5 6.5
5 Karthikeya Kasa unr. 6 L3 L8 W9 D6 W7 2.5 6.5 10 5
6 Sabrina L Shama 847 6 H— H— U— D5 W9 2.5 0.5 3 5.5
7 Abigail Douglas 864 6 W9 W2 L1 L3 L5 2.0 9.5 13.5 9
8 Sora Robinson 828 6 L1 W5 L2 L4 B— 2.0 8.5 12.5 4
9 Leo Hoffman-Busch 776 4 L7 L4 L5 B— L6 1.0 7 10 1

DSCS #2: 7-12 Rated
# Name Rtng Grd Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C]
1 Gary Rabinovich 1176 8 W7 W8 W9 W4 W3 5.0 12 14.5 15
2 Joseph Reininger 1148 11 L13 W12 W15 W17 W9 4.0 8 9.5 10
3 Evan Valdes-Halterman 1330 8 W14 W5 D4 W6 L1 3.5 15 17 12.5
4 Olga Sorbala 1180 8 W16 W13 D3 L1 W8 3.5 12.5 14 11.5
5 Isabelle Knowles 1167 4 W15 L3 W13 D8 W10 3.5 10 11.5 10
6 Ari Wang 1384 7 L11 W18 W17 L3 W14 3.0 9.5 11 8
7 Parker Sears 841 7 L1 L10 B— W19 W17 3.0 9.5 9.5 5
8 Andrew Baack unr. 7 W10 L1 W11 D5 L4 2.5 9.5 17 9
9 Mustafa Suleymanov 1324 6 W12 W11 L1 D10 L2 2.5 9 16.5 10
10 Aditi Iyer 1150 11 L8 W7 W14 D9 L5 2.5 7.5 13 8
11 Jacob Tow 1124 10 W6 L9 L8 W18 D12 2.5 7.5 12 7.5
12 Riley Batura 999 7 L9 L2 W16 W15 D11 2.5 6.5 12 5.5
13 Arjun Iyer 701 7 W2 L4 L5 L14 B— 2.0 9 13 5
14 Carson Woodberry 1095 8 L3 W16 L10 W13 L6 2.0 8.5 12 6
15 Amogh Varanasi 749 7 L5 B— L2 L12 W19 2.0 6.5 10.5 4
16 Advik Shrivastava 898 7 L4 L14 L12 B— W18 2.0 6 9.5 2
17 Luke Miga 1181 9 D18 W19 L6 L2 L7 1.5 7.5 11.5 6.5
18 Eric Johnson 995 11 D17 L6 W19 L11 L16 1.5 6 9 5.5
19 Miles Jones 305 7 B— L17 L18 L7 L15 1.0 4.5 7 4

 

————————————————————————————–

DSCS #1: K-1 Unrated
# Name Rtng Grd Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C]
1 Griffin Ho unr. 1 W6 W2 W3 W4 D5 4.5 11 13 14.5
2 Stanley Tsai unr. 1 X9 L1 W5 W3 L4 3.0 13 13 9
3 Christopher Smit unr. 1 W4 W7 L1 L2 W6 3.0 12 14 10
4 Yang Chen unr. 1 L3 W8 W7 L1 W2 3.0 12 12.5 8
5 Natalie Quillinan unr. 1 L7 W6 L2 W8 D1 2.5 6.5 11.5 6.5
6 Oscar Newsome unr. 1 L1 L5 W8 W7 L3 2.0 8 12.5 5
7 Arabel Grotewiel unr. 1 W5 L3 L4 L6 W8 2.0 8 11 6
8 Amilia Breault unr. 1 H— L4 L6 L5 L7 0.5 6.5 9.5 2
9 Aurora McCord unr. 1 F2 U— U— U— U— 0.0 0 0 0

DSCS #1: 2-3 Unrated
# Name Rtng Grd Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C]
1 Wassim Mhamdi unr. 3 W15 W11 W5 W2 D3 4.5 12 12.5 14.5
2 Luciano Fernandez unr. 3 W7 W6 W4 L1 W5 4.0 14 17 13
3 Lucas Vannoni unr. 3 L14 W12 W6 W9 D1 3.5 11 12 9.5
4 Zachary Mason unr. 2 W9 H— L2 W8 W10 3.5 10.5 10.5 9.5
5 Andrew Quillinan unr. 3 W12 W14 L1 W10 L2 3.0 12 13 11
6 Mitchell Dunn unr. 3 W10 L2 L3 W11 W9 3.0 11.5 13 8
7 Arihant Gupta unr. 2 L2 L10 W15 W12 W13 3.0 9.5 10 6
8 William Breault unr. 2 H— L9 W14 L4 W15 2.5 3.5 7 6
9 Zachary Huhn unr. 3 L4 W8 W13 L3 L6 2.0 11 14.5 7
10 Ben Miga unr. 2 L6 W7 W11 L5 L4 2.0 10.5 14 7
11 Emilia Vannoni unr. 3 W13 L1 L10 L6 B— 2.0 7 11.5 5
12 Devon Dyjak unr. 3 L5 L3 B— L7 W14 2.0 7 10.5 3
13 Colfax Hamilton unr. 3 L11 W15 L9 W14 L7 2.0 5 8 6
14 Quinn Larkin unr. 2 W3 L5 L8 L13 L12 1.0 9 12.5 5
15 Dane Dyjak unr. 3 L1 L13 L7 B— L8 1.0 7.5 12 1

DSCS #1: 4-6 Unrated
# Name Rtng Grd Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C]
1 Leo Hoffman-Busch unr. 4 W9 W20 W8 W10 W4 5.0 13 15 15
2 Arnav Vohra unr. 5 W8 W12 D17 W24 W11 4.5 11.5 13.5 13.5
3 Devon Carribine unr. 5 W23 W7 W5 L4 W16 4.0 14 16 13
4 Sam Schwecke unr. 6 W29 W16 W21 W3 L1 4.0 13 14 14
5 Xanthe Rosenbaum unr. 4 W27 W25 L3 W20 W10 4.0 10.5 12 12
6 Karthikeya Kasa unr. 6 L16 W29 W30 W21 W9 4.0 8 9 10
7 Thomas Kaduk unr. 4 W26 L3 W25 D16 W17 3.5 11 12.5 10
8 Aidan Ricenbaw unr. 4 L2 W15 L1 W18 W20 3.0 15 17 7
9 Richard Davis unr. 4 L1 W28 W12 W13 L6 3.0 15 16.5 9
10 Sophia Lorman unr. 6 W31 W18 W13 L1 L5 3.0 14.5 15 12
11 Jack Huish unr. 6 L13 W14 W32 W17 L2 3.0 13 14 9
12 Izzy Grotewiel unr. 4 W14 L2 L9 W26 W21 3.0 12.5 14 8
13 Alexander Zhang unr. 5 W11 W19 L10 L9 W24 3.0 11 13 10
14 Phoenix Ho unr. 5 L12 L11 W29 W30 W22 3.0 9 10 6
15 Gurman Goraya unr. 4 L22 L8 W31 W27 W23 3.0 8.5 9 6
16 Zerry Rue unr. 4 W6 L4 W23 D7 L3 2.5 11.5 17.5 9
17 Kumaran Lenin unr. 6 W33 W30 D2 L11 L7 2.5 7.5 12.5 10.5
18 Christian Kim unr. 5 W24 L10 D19 L8 W25 2.5 7 11.5 7.5
19 Jack Orr unr. 6 X35 L13 D18 L22 W32 2.5 5.5 8.5 6.5
20 Oliver Hasselkus unr. 4 W28 L1 W22 L5 L8 2.0 10.5 15.5 8
21 Antione Henderson unr. 4 X34 W22 L4 L6 L12 2.0 9 13 8
22 Will Ricenbaw unr. 6 W15 L21 L20 W19 L14 2.0 8.5 11.5 7
23 Karl Krull unr. 4 L3 W26 L16 W33 L15 2.0 8 12 6
24 Lorenzo Vannoni unr. 5 L18 W31 W27 L2 L13 2.0 7.5 12 7
25 Dante Osuna unr. 4 B— L5 L7 W32 L18 2.0 7 11 6
26 Alex Schott unr. 6 L7 L23 W28 L12 W33 2.0 7 10.5 4
27 Scout McGill unr. 6 L5 B— L24 L15 W29 2.0 6 10 4
28 Ian Larkin unr. 5 L20 L9 L26 B— W30 2.0 5 8 2
29 Shane Larkin unr. 5 L4 L6 L14 W31 L27 1.0 9 13 2
30 Eva McGill unr. 4 W32 L17 L6 L14 L28 1.0 8 12 5
31 Jaiden Hwang unr. 4 L10 L24 L15 L29 B— 1.0 6 9 0
32 Agastya Gupta unr. 5 L30 W33 L11 L25 L19 1.0 5 8 4
33 Adalyn Miller unr. 4 L17 L32 B— L23 L26 1.0 5 7.5 2
34 Clay Smith unr. 4 F21 U— U— U— U— 0.0 0 0 0
35 Max Azuara unr. 4 F19 U— U— U— U— 0.0 0 0 0

DSCS #1: K-6 Rated
# Name Rtng Grd Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C]
1 Amitai Sebba 835 2 W4 W2 W6 W7 L3 4.0 12 14 14
2 Nicolas Torres 948 6 W7 L1 W5 D6 W9 3.5 11.5 12.5 10
3 Ayush Vispute 829 3 L6 W9 W8 L4 W1 3.0 11.5 12.5 8
4 Shiven Saxena 1066 6 L1 W8 L7 W3 W10 3.0 11 12 7
5 Sabrina L Shama 746 6 W9 L6 L2 W10 W7 3.0 9 10 8
6 David Pupko 959 6 W3 W5 L1 D2 L8 2.5 9.5 15.5 10
7 Sora Robinson 812 6 L2 W10 W4 L1 L5 2.0 10.5 14.5 7
8 Darren Khachatryan 746 6 W10 L4 L3 L9 W6 2.0 7.5 10.5 6
9 Vedant Margale 928 2 L5 L3 L10 W8 L2 1.0 9 12.5 2
10 Colton Karns 870 6 L8 L7 W9 L5 L4 1.0 8 11 3

DSCS #1: 7-12 Rated
# Name Rtng Grd Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C]
1 Aditya Krishnan 1338 7 W18 W6 W10 W2 W8 5.0 12.5 13.5 15
2 Mustafa Suleymanov unr. 6 W3 W4 W5 L1 W6 4.0 15 18 13
3 Isabelle Knowles 1014 4 L2 W16 W15 W13 W4 4.0 11.5 13.5 10
4 Gary Rabinovich 1176 8 W16 L2 W18 W7 L3 3.0 13 14 10
5 Evan Valdes-Halterman 1398 8 W17 W7 L2 L6 W10 3.0 12.5 14 10
6 Aditi Iyer 1123 11 W20 L1 W19 W5 L2 3.0 12.5 13 10
7 Olga Sorbala 1169 8 W15 L5 W11 L4 W12 3.0 11 13 9
8 Ari Wang 1425 7 L11 W19 W17 W12 L1 3.0 11 11.5 9
9 Parker Sears 727 7 L13 L17 W20 W18 W14 3.0 6.5 7 6
10 Isaac Jaquette 1384 5 W14 D12 L1 W11 L5 2.5 7.5 14.5 9
11 Nare Khachatryan 1005 9 W8 D13 L7 L10 W18 2.5 7.5 11.5 8
12 Carson Woodberry 1136 8 X21 D10 W13 L8 L7 2.5 7.5 10.5 9
13 Luke Miga 1256 9 W9 D11 L12 L3 D17 2.0 9 13 7.5
14 Mohan Gopal 987 7 L10 L15 W16 W19 L9 2.0 7.5 10.5 5
15 Scott Biggs 640 9 L7 W14 L3 W17 U— 2.0 6.5 10.5 6
16 Arjun Iyer 706 7 L4 L3 L14 W20 W19 2.0 6 10 3
17 Jacob Tow 1001 10 L5 W9 L8 L15 D13 1.5 10.5 13.5 4.5
18 Advik Shrivastava 957 7 L1 W20 L4 L9 L11 1.0 9 14 4
19 Owen Christ 463 7 B— L8 L6 L14 L16 1.0 7 10 4
20 Miles Jones unr. 7 L6 L18 L9 L16 U— 0.0 6 9 0
21 Jack Fleischner unr. 7 F12 U— U— U— U— 0.0 0 0 0